nbrank,desc

11 - 4+ BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Vyapar Marg, Noida Without Brokerage

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 12

Saraswati Shishu Mandir-1 107, near Bhaurav Devras Saraswati Vidya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Vvip Addresses For Sale In Sector 12

VVIP Addresses  Sector 12, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.57 Crores
₹18,487 per sq.ft.
2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,472 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Vvip Addresses For Sale  In Sector 121/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Standalone Building, Amaltash Marg, near Dolly Motors petrol (indian Oil )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Irish Platinum For Sale In Sector 10 Greater Noida West

Irish Platinum  C Block, Sector 10, Noida Extension, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹12,233 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
2.0 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Solitairian City For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Solitairian City  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,046 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,350 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

4 BHK Apartment In Dda Pocket 6, Kondli For Sale In Kondli

Dda Pocket 6, Kondli  pocket 6 near red fox hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
0.3 km from East Vinod Nagar- Mayur Vihar-II
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Gaur Yamuna City 16th Park View For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Nimbus The Palm Village  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹7,218 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ashiyana Developer For Sale In Sector 7

ashiyana developer  3C, Lotus Boulevard, C Block, Sector 107, Sector 20, near 3C Lotus Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,216 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

4 BHK Apartment In Vasundhara Apartments For Sale In Suraj Bhan Marg

Vasundhara Apartments  Vasundhara Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNirman ViharNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dda Samrat Apartment, Vasundhara Enclave For Sale In Vasundhara Enclave

DDA Samrat Apartment, Vasundhara Enclave  Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi 110096
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
2.0 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 12

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Vvip Addresses For Sale In Sector 12

VVIP Addresses  Sector 12, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.57 Crores
₹18,487 per sq.ft.
2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,472 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Vvip Addresses For Sale  In Sector 121/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Irish Platinum  C Block, Sector 10, Noida Extension, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹12,233 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Solitairian City  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,046 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,350 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dda Pocket 6, Kondli For Sale In Kondli

Dda Pocket 6, Kondli  pocket 6 near red fox hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from East Vinod Nagar- Mayur Vihar-II
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Nimbus The Palm Village  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹7,218 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ashiyana Developer For Sale In Sector 7

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,216 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

Vasundhara Apartments  Vasundhara Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
2.0 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Uttarakhand public school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Uttarakhand public school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Uttarakhand public school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Uttarakhand public school.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Uttarakhand public school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Uttarakhand public school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Uttarakhand public school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Uttarakhand public school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!