Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Ariyalur Chennai | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Ariyalur
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Ariyalur, Chennai for Rent
Sri Rama Krishna Nagar, IBRM Trading Company
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹32.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Kosapur, Chennai for Rent
Amma Unavagamerumbakkam, Amma Unavagam
₹ 96,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Industrial Building
Shop in Vyasarpadi, Chennai for Rent
magazine road near Little Millennium Preschool ,
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kosappur, Chennai for Rent
kosapur main road, Good News Church Of God Kossapur
₹ 75,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ariyalur, Chennai for Rent
Kosapur, Thirukalyana Madha Church, kosapur
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹2.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kosappur, Chennai for Rent
Manali-Kosapoor Road,, Good News Church Of God
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Kossapur, Chennai for Rent
Manali-Kosapoor Road near Good News Church Of God, Good News Church Of God
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.54 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹10.77 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kosapur, Chennai for Rent
Manali-Kosapoor Road, near by balaji hotel opp road
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹19.23 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manjampakkam, Chennai for Rent
Jawaharlal Nehru Salai, Olive Tree Global School - CBSE
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Perungavoor, Chennai for Rent
ashok nandavanam, olive tree school
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹7.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Perungavoor, Chennai for Rent
ashok nandavanam , olive tree school
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manjampakkam, Chennai for Rent
Pushpavathi nagar, Olive Tree Global School - CBSE
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹14.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kosapur, Chennai for Rent
Srinivasa Nagar, CENTURY PLYWOODS GODOWN
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manjambakkam, Chennai for Rent
200 feet inner ring road,, near Olive Tree Global School - CBSE
₹ 2.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manjambakkam, Chennai for Rent
₹ 1.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹17.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹34.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Madhavaram, Chennai for Rent
kasapur near central ag church,
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,004 sqft₹9.99 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kosapur, Chennai for Rent
Jawaharlal Nehru Salai, near Olive Tree Global School - CBSE
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kosapur, Chennai for Rent
56FJ+7X, Kosapur, Olive Tree Global School - CBSE
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kosappur, Chennai for Rent
56FJ+7X, Kosapur, Olive Tree Global School - CBSE
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Andar Kuppam Rd, , Selliamman Temple
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kosapur, Chennai for Rent
kosappur-Andar Kuppam Rd, Selliamman Temple
₹ 8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Kosappur, Chennai for Rent
Ramakrishna Nagar near AK TILLES AND CERAMICS, near AK TILLES AND CERAMICS
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mandavaram , Chennai for Rent
MANDAVARAM KOSAPPUR SRI RANMA KRISHNA NAGAR, IBRM Trading Company
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,100 sqft₹23.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kosappur, Chennai for Rent
Kosapur, , Kuchapureeswarar Temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kosappur, Chennai for Rent
Kosappur Road, JMR Fuel Enterprises Essar Petrol Pump
₹ 1.35 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
27,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties