Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Asalat nagar Ghaziabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Asalat Nagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
shivam vihar, GOG cafe & bakers
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Asalat Nagar,, Ghaziabad for Rent
Muradnagar,, Yadav Dairy and Confectioners
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Shivam Vihar Phase 1, Healing Pharmacy
₹ 4,998
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹38.45 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Phase - I, near KIET GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹22.73 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Asalat Nagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Phase - I, near KIET GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Asalat Nagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Phase - I, near KIET GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Radhey Shyam Phase 2, near Yours General Store
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Radheshyam, Greater Noida for Rent
Gali no-1 Shivam vihar, muradnagar, Ghaziabad, KIET College
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,230 sqft₹24.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Commercial Property in Radheshyam, Ghaziabad for Rent
Gali no-1 Shivam vihar, muradnagar, Ghaziabad, KIET College
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹21,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹41.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Delhi meerut road, Vrinda Sweets
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Muradnagar , Ghaziabad for Rent
Sanjay vihar Meerut Rd, Bhartiya Jan Aushadhi Kendra
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
105 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Jalalpur Rd,, Venus Cricket Academy
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,126 sqft₹15.99 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
GT Rd, Digamber Jain Mandir
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
GT Rd, New Defence Colony, Shri Digamber Jain Panchayati Mandir
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Ganga Vihar Colony, Pet care center
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
267 sqft₹11.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Faatak Rd, , Jawahar Lal Memorial Girls Inter College,
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Ghaziabad, Ordnance Factory Canteen Muradnagar
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad for Rent
QG37+VXJ near Ordnance Factory Canteen Muradnagar, Ghaziabad
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Ukhlarsi, Ghaziabad for Rent
Type 3 Rd, Ordnance Factory
₹ 60,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Fatak Road, Fatak Road
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹76.92 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties