Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Byre gowda compound Bangalore | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Byre gowda compound
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Jayanagara, Bangalore for Rent
5th Cross , Gowda Mess
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹19.23 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in 44hh+23x, 4 Veeranjaneyanagar, 2nd Cross Rd, Jayanagara, Kolar, Karnataka 563101, India, Bangalore for Rent
Veerenjaya nagar, Agro Office
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jayanagara, Bangalore for Rent
Tekal Rd, Bhairavi Fuel Station Indianoil Petrol Bunk
₹ 42 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.2 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹3,500.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jayanagara, Bangalore for Rent
Tekal Rd, Bhairavi Fuel Station Indianoil Petrol Bunk
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
765 sqft₹45.75 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties