Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Carter Road Mumbai | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Carter Road
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office Space in Shiv Ganga Nagar, Mumbai for Rent
Shiv Hari Socitey, Lord Shiva Building
₹ 9,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹31.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.8 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Bandra Breeze Apartment, Mumbai for Rent
bandra breeze, apartment
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
987 sqft₹91.19 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
turner road, yes bank
₹ 5.51 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,150 sqft₹256.28 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Commercial Property in Almeida Park, Mumbai for Rent
Sheetal Palace, Turner Road, Near Almeida Park, Moti Mahal
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
25th road, bandra west, neel mahal
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
S V Road , Lucky Hotel
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹93.33 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
Hill Rd,, Near St Joseph's Convent High School, Bandra west.
₹ 5.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹440.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
waterfield road junction, Moti Mahal Restaurant & Bar, ak motiwala jewery
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹27 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹1,500.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Bandra Hill Road Market, Mumbai for Rent
Diamond Palace, Diamond Palace
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
273 sqft₹586.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Commercial Property in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
Turner Road, YES Bank
₹ 11.15 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹66.89 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,185 sqft₹510.30 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Office Space in Turner Road, Mumbai for Rent
Bandra West, Bandra Talao
₹ 5.4 Lacs +
₹ 25,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,351 sqft₹399.70 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Turner Road, Mumbai for Rent
TURNER ROAD , ABOVE TAVAA RESTAURANT
₹ 1.32 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹240.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bandra, Mumbai for Rent
waterfield road/ 100 sq ft, bhabha hospital
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
630 sqft₹396.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
hill rd , Elco Arcade
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Office Space in Bandra West , Mumbai for Rent
turner road bandra west, notan chambers
₹ 11 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹33 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,150 sqft₹511.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/24
Shop in Bandra West, , Mumbai for Rent
, Waterfield Road,, Bandra West Post Office
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹269.23 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Commercial Property in Casa Margaret, Mumbai for Rent
15 B chapel road , Behind Site n Sign office
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,100 sqft₹238.10 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Other business
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
27-May-2026
Available From
Office Space in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
sv road, opp HP Petrol Pump Auto Care Centre
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/20
BAZAR ROAD, OPP.GALA MEDICAL STORE
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
657 sqft₹228.31 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Office Space in Rebello Road, Mumbai for Rent
Renello road Bandra west, Near Mehbob studio
₹ 48,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹160.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Bandra Main Road, Bandra Town Market
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
Bazar Rd, Santosh Nagar, Bazar Rd, Santosh Nagar,near Chandbai Palace
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹357.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
Lilavati Hospital And Research Centre A-791, Bandra Reclamation Rd General Arunkumar Vaidya Nagar, Bandra West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050 India, Lilavati Hospital And Research Centre Blood Bank
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
275 sqft₹909.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
Swami Vivekananda Rd,, LIC of India, Branch Office
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
240 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
Guruvidya HS, A-624, Opp Bandra Police St Hill Rd, , Vodafone Store and Sarvodaya Hospital And Research Center
₹ 1.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,060 sqft₹160.38 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties