Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Chatrapati Shivaji Nagar Mumbai | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Chatrapati Shivaji Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for Rent
Mharal, Shahad,, near Gavdevi Temple
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for Rent
65HC+HFP, Unnamed Road, Press Bazar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002, Radha-Krishna Temple
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹16.07 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for Rent
mukund nagar, near Sharda Apartment
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for Rent
65H9+86H, Subhash Nagar, Press Bazar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002, Shiv Sagar Apartment
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹116.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹300.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Subhash Nagar, , Central Police Station
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹116.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai for Rent
central police chowky road , ESIS Hospital
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹35.42 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Subhash Nagar, , Shri Kali Mata Mandir
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹17.65 per Sq.Ft.
Shanti Nagar, SaiBaba Temple Ulhasnagar
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Jawsaigaon, Hanuman Mandir
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Vadol Gaon, GNP GALAXY - Commercial & Industrial Hub-Ambernath
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
370 sqft₹81.08 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Vadol Gaon, Waldhuni Ambernath, near GNP Galaxy
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
546 sqft₹82.42 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gnp Galaxy, Mumbai for Rent
GNP GALAXY-Commercial - Ambernath, Vadol Gaon, Waldhuni, Ambernath, Ulhasna
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
211 sqft₹75.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Ambernath, Opposite Ordnance Factory
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
680 sqft₹66.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Ulhas Nagar, Mumbai for Rent
Kalyan badlapur road, GNP GALAXY - Commercial & Industrial Hub-Ambernath
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
726 sqft₹55.10 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Office Space in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for Rent
Vadol Gaon, Waldhuni, Ambernath, Ulhasnagar, GNP GALAXY - Commercial
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,180 sqft₹50.85 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Vadol Gaon,, GNP GALAXY - Commercial & Industrial Hub-Ambernath
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,192 sqft₹26.85 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties