Office Space in Crossing Republik, Ghaziabad for Rent
National Highway 24, Near Ajnara Orbit Plaza
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
340 sqft₹23.53 per Sq.Ft.