Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Elandancheri Chennai | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Elandancheri
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Chinnasekkadu, Mohan Tea Stall
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Salai Ma Nagar,near SRI SARAVANA MEDICALS,
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Thiruvalluvar Street, Mohan Tea Stall
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Thiruvalluvar Street, Mohan Tea Stall
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Mariyamman Koil St near M6 Manali Police Station, M6 Manali Police Station
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,633 sqft₹12.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for Rent
mariyamman kovil st near M6 Manali Police Station,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali , Chennai for Rent
vimlapuram near , Jalaganda Mariamman Kovil
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Thiruvalluvar Street, Vimlapuram, Chinnasekkadu,, near Smart Brain Academy
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Manali, Chennai for Rent
122 Poongavanam Street, near Thiruvalluvar Marriage hall
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali , Chennai for Rent
mgr nagar , Manali Fire Station
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,150 sqft₹26.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Harikrishna Puram, , Thiruvudai Nathar Sivan Temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Srinivasan Street, , Sri Valliammal Kalyana Mandapam
₹ 4,498
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹22.49 per Sq.Ft.
Chinnasekkadu, The pentecostal mission
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Chinnasekkadu, near Sri Valliammal Kalyana Mandapam
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Chinnasekkadu, near Sri Valliammal Kalyana Mandapam
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Vimlapuram, Chinnasekkadu, Manali, Sri Valliammal Kalyana Mandapam
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹55,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹45.83 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Vimlapuram, Chinnasekkadu,, near Sri Valliammal Kalyana Mandapam,
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Chinnasekkadu, Meenakshi Theatre
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Manali, Chennai for Rent
5786+ Evr Periyar St, Vimlapuram, Chinnasekkadu, , Sri Valliammal Kalyana Mandapam
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Kamarajar Salai, Prestige exclusive showroom
₹ 18,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹27.69 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Kamaraj Salai, Meenakshi Theatre
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for Rent
409KAMARAJAR SALAI CHENNAI , Meenakshi Theatre
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Kamaraj Salai, near Meenakshi Theatre
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Sekkadu, Perumal Koil
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for Rent
jahir hussian 2nds treet , Meenakshi Theatre ???????? ???????????
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties