Office Space in Ghatkopar West, Mumbai for Rent
Near Ghatkopar metro west, O& S Business Suites
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
596 sqft₹100.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From
1.3 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties