Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Harewali Delhi | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Harewali
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office Space in Auchandi, Delhi for Rent
Auchandi main road , Govt Sarvodaya Co-Edu Secondary School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Auchandi gaon, near Union Bank Of India
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,782 sqft₹2.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Darayapur Kalan Village, Delhi for Rent
Daryao Singh plot, Near Rambo gym
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ferozpur Bangar Village, Delhi for Rent
Auchandi border, Iocl petrol pump ferozpur
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,300 sqft₹13.07 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Office Space in Daryapur, Delhi for Rent
Darayapur Kalan Village, raj tower
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties