Office Space in Gujranwala Town, Delhi for Rent
Blco C, Mahendru enclave, Hans Cinema
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,285 sqft₹91.32 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
1.7 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties