Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Sadiqpur Ghaziabad | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Sadiqpur
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Wave City, Ghaziabad for Rent
Wave City Marg, Wave City Marg
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From
Commercial Property in Wave City, Ghaziabad for Rent
Chaddha Marg ,, Wave City Sales Office
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.

Wave City, Wave City Sales Office
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in , Wave City Marg, , Ghaziabad for Rent
Wave City, Punjab National Bank
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sector 4, Ghaziabad for Rent
Sardar Kulwant Singh Chadha Marg, Wave City Sales Office
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹55,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,250 sqft₹24.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Mehrauli, Ghaziabad for Rent
Delhi Meerut Expressway, Dasna, Jasmine Grove
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Wave City , Ghaziabad for Rent
karyan City Walk Wave City Marg, near Karyan streetwalk
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
376 sqft₹66.49 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Wave City Marg, Ghaziabad for Rent
Karyan streetwalk, Karyan streetwalk
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in , Wave City Marg, , Ghaziabad for Rent
karyan City Walk,, Karyan streetwalk
₹ 2.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Karyan streetwalk, Karyan streetwalk
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
313 sqft₹159.74 per Sq.Ft.
Wave City Marg, Karyan streetwalk
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
638 sqft₹62.70 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Wave City , Ghaziabad for Rent
karyan City Walk, Wave City Marg, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201015, Karyan streetwalk ff26 shop no 26
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
376 sqft₹53.19 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Wave City Marg, Ghaziabad for Rent
karyan City Walk,, Karyan streetwalk mall
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad for Rent
karyan City Walk, Wave City Marg, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201015, Karyan streetwalk
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
255 sqft₹78.43 per Sq.Ft.
Wave City Marg, Karyan streetwalk
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
322 sqft₹62.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Wave City Marg, Ghaziabad for Rent
karyan City Walk, Karyan streetwalk
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
397 sqft₹100.76 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Karyan Citywalk, Ghaziabad for Rent
Wave city, Karyan Citywalk
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
315 sqft₹95.24 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Shop in Wave City Marg, Ghaziabad for Rent
Wave City, Karyan streetwalk
₹ 18,000 +
₹ 6,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
359 sqft₹50.14 per Sq.Ft.
Karyan Street Walk, Goal chakkar
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
171 sqft₹116.96 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Karyan City Walk, Wave City Marg, Wave City, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India, Ghaziabad for Rent
pinewood sector 2,
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 6,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
355 sqft₹84.51 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop in Wave City , Ghaziabad for Rent
Wave City Marg, near Manipal Hospital, karyan City Walk
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹55,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
444 sqft₹123.87 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Wave City , Ghaziabad for Rent
karyan City Walk, Wave City Marg, Wave City, Karyan Citywalk
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
317 sqft₹126.18 per Sq.Ft.
Karyan Street Walk, Goal chakkar
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
342 sqft₹116.96 per Sq.Ft.
Wave City Marg, Karyan streetwalk
₹ 34,980
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹69,960
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
318 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sector 2, Ghaziabad for Rent
Wave City Marg, Karyan streetwalk
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
186 sqft₹80.65 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties