Industrial Shed in Sector 27/a, Delhi for Rent
Mewla Maharajpur, NH 2, Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Usha Highway Filling Station
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,600 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Shed
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From