Industrial Shed in 32, Dabua Pali Rd, Village Dabua, Extension, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India, Faridabad for Rent
dabua colony, near Indian oil petrol pump near ganga ram mandir
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,900 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From