Godown/Warehouse in Sector 11, Faridabad for Rent
sector- 11 ,market plot no - 30, near metro station ( ymca college)
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,683 sqft₹27.95 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.1 km from Escorts Mujesar
Explore More Properties