Office Space in Kotla Mubarakpur, South Extension Part 1, Delhi for Rent
C323, south extension 1 market
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
540 sqft₹25.93 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.2 km from South Extension
Explore More Properties