Godown/Warehouse in Singaperumal Koil, Chennai for Rent
ramakrishnar street, padalam x road on the way to Vedanthangal sanctuary
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹17.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From