Office Space in Vadapalani, Chennai for Rent
Jawaharlal Nehru Salai [ 100 ft Main Rd ], Heramba Apartments
₹ 65,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,248 sqft₹52.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
27-May-2026
Available From
1.4 km from Vadapalani
Explore More Properties