Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

4 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Badkhal Village Faridabad

Godown/Warehouse in Badkhal Village,, Faridabad for sale

Gurugram Road, , Shri Krishan Paramdham Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
5,297.01 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,643 sqft5,297 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Badkhal Village,, Faridabad for sale
Available From

Shop in New Industrial Township, Faridabad for sale

F BLOCK, Petrol Pump Badkhal
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
5,925.93 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft5,926 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in New Industrial Township, Faridabad for sale
Available From

Shop in New Industrial Township, Faridabad for sale

F block , Petrol Pump Badkhal
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
5,555.56 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft5,556 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Badkhal Village, Faridabad for sale

C73G P3F, Badkhal Ext, Sainik Colony, Badkhal Village, Faridabad, Haryana 121001, BN Public School
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
8,975.93 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,451 sqft8,976 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Office Space in Sector 48, Faridabad for sale

Pocket A,, B.N Public School
locationExplore Nearby
1.48 Crores
2,466.67 / sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft2,467 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in  Sector 48, Faridabad for sale
Available From

Office Space in Sector 48, Faridabad for sale

C77M+MQ8, Badkhal Lake Crossing, Pocket C, Sanjay Gandhi Memorial Nagar, Sector 48, Faridabad, Haryana 121001, Institute of Hotel Management
locationExplore Nearby
4.6 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Sector 48, Faridabad for sale 1/3

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
24,305.56 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
144 sqft24,306 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Shop in Sector 48, Faridabad for sale

22 Feet Rd, Aman Copy House
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
7,672.63 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
391 sqft7,673 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sgm Nagar, Delhi for sale

22 futa road , Vakeel Ki Kothi
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
11,235.96 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft11,236 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
14,772.73 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft14,773 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 48, Delhi for sale

SGM Nagar, Vakeel Ki Kothi
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
12,222.22 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft12,222 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 48, Faridabad for sale

SGM Nagar, Vakeel Ki Kothi
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
17,857.14 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
112 sqft17,857 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Bhadkhal, Faridabad for sale

kc badkal rd, IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
3,928.17 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft3,928 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 48, Faridabad for sale

E831, Pocket B, Sanjay Gandhi Memorial Nagar, Sector 48, Faridabad, Haryana 121001, India, Sharma Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 49, Faridabad for sale

Sainik Colony rd, Hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 49, Faridabad for sale

Pocket B Sainik Colony, Sainik Plaza(Market)
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
64,285.71 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft64,286 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sgm Nagar , Faridabad for sale

La Flame Enterprises (Bharatgas), La Flame Enterprises (Bharatgas)
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 48, Faridabad for sale

SGM Nagar NIT Faridabad, Kabuli Gurudwara NIT 3
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
22,500.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft22,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 48, Faridabad for sale

Gali Number 4, Sunil High School
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
12,244.90 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
147 sqft12,245 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sgm Nagar, Faridabad for sale

kalyanpuri chock MTNL TOWERNM, Sanjay Gandhi Memorial Nagar, New Industrial Township Faridabad, ,
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
17,777.78 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft17,778 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 49, Faridabad for sale

SGM Nagar,, Tagore Public School
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
10,666.67 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft10,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 48, Faridabad for sale

SGM Nagar, Sector 48, Tagore Public School
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
9,444.44 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft9,444 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 48 , Faridabad for sale

pocket b,, Opposite Partham Gym
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
37,142.86 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
175 sqft37,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Shed in Sector 48, Faridabad for sale

SGM Nagar,, Near Holy Faith Model Sr Sc School
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
5,606.52 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft5,607 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 48, Faridabad for sale

Main Bandh Rd, , Kamla Nehru Public School
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
10,435.85 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft10,436 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 48, Faridabad for sale

S.G.M. Nagar,, Kamla Nehru Public School
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
15,730.34 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
178 sqft15,730 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 48, Faridabad for sale

NEAR RAJA CHOWK,, Dheer Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 48,, Faridabad for sale

Shop No-3825, Gali No 12, SGM Nagar, near Bhatia Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
198 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Commercial Property in S.g.m Nagar N.i.t Faridabad, Faridabad for sale

FCA-1776, 3825A, Main Bandh Rd, Block A, SGM Nagar, Sector 48, Faridabad, Haryana 121001, Bhatia Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
21,621.62 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft21,622 per Sq.Ft.