Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Bagh ranap Ghaziabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

Industrial Building in Loni, Ghaziabad for sale

nala rd, KP public school
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
2,525.25 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
3,564 sqft2,525 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Loni,, Ghaziabad for sale

Delhi - Saharanpur Rd,, Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
8 Crores
23,188.41 / sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft23,188 per Sq.Ft.