Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited Hyderabad

Commercial Property in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for sale

LIG Colony Rd, BHEL lingampally ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
14,814.81 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft14,815 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Commercial Property in Nizampet, Hyderabad for sale

beside Ramdev Kirana & General Store, Ramdev Kirana & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
2.75 Crores
14,784.95 / sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft14,785 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Commercial Property in Nizampet, Hyderabad for sale
Available From

Shop in Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad for sale

25-35/11/A/1 RC Puram Colony, National Highway, 65 near, Beeramguda Main Rd, opposite ICICI BANK, Ramachandrapuram, Telangana 502032, ks bakers
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
1,000.00 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft1,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Patancheru, Hyderabad for sale

Main Road, Ramachandrapuram, Near axis bank, axis bank near gas service
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
20,661.16 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
242 sqft20,661 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Ramachandrapuram , Hyderabad for sale

Mayuri Nagar, Kakatiya Nagar, near R C Puram Mandal Office
locationExplore Nearby
3.2 Crores
8,757.53 / sq.ft.
2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,654 sqft8,758 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Ramachandrapuram,, Hyderabad for sale

Ashok Nagar, Pai International - BHEL
locationExplore Nearby
2.73 Crores
27,777.78 / sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft27,778 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad for sale

Heaven flavours Food court Jyothi Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Chanda Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
2.62 Crores
26,160.00 / sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft26,160 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Lingampally, Hyderabad for sale

BLOCK-D, GANDHI ESTATE Rail Vihar, Rani gari Vantillu
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Lingampally, Hyderabad for sale

hudda park ne rd near ramsuda apartments, Ragam Tanam Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
10,321.10 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft10,321 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Lingampally,, Hyderabad for sale

F8V8+VHH, Tara Nagar, Lingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019, Ramachandra Puram Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Lingampally, Hyderabad for sale

anas house, husaini masjid
locationExplore Nearby
2.6 Crores
1,11,111.11 / sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
234 sqft1,11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Seri Lingampally, Hyderabad for sale

Taranagar, Telkars Chamber
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
20,876.83 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
479 sqft20,877 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/21

Shop in Beeramguda, Hyderabad for sale

Sai Krupa Colony, Life Line E-Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
9,375.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft9,375 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
2,500.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad for sale

sai nagar colony , Near RTC bus depo
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
7,075.47 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft7,075 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Gopal Motors, Hyderabad for sale

Road Number 4, Ameenpur Rd, , Sridevi Theater
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
10,288.07 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,888 sqft10,288 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for sale

Ameenpur Rd, Chanda Nagar, Sridevi Theater
locationExplore Nearby
37.5 Lacs
15,182.19 / sq.ft.
28,160/Month
Estimated EMI
247 sqft15,182 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for sale

Road Number 4, Ameenpur Rd, Chanda Nagar,, Sridevi Theater
locationExplore Nearby
22.5 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
16,896/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
34,482.76 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft34,483 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Balanagar, Hyderabad for sale

Ashok Nagar, Shobana Colony, , near SMR Vinay Capital
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad for sale

Beeramguda, Yelamma Gudi
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
3,739.72 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,348 sqft3,740 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Serilingampally, Hyderabad for sale

Nallagandla Bypass Rd, Gopanpally Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Lacs
1,571.43 / sq.ft.
4,130/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft1,571 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad for sale

gouthami nagar colony , Bawarchi Mughal Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
2,250.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft2,250 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
17,948.72 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
195 sqft17,949 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Balaji Enclave, Lingampally Rd, Sivaji Nagar, Chanda Nagar, Serilingampalle (m), Hyderabad, Telangana 500019, India, Hyderabad for sale

begum bazAr, kirana jewelry wholesale
locationExplore Nearby
65.7 Lacs
15,279.04 / sq.ft.
49,336/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft15,279 per Sq.Ft.