Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

3 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Ganga vihar colony Ghaziabad

Godown/Warehouse in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for sale

jalalpur rd, Tiffin Services
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
3,333.33 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft3,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for sale 1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for sale

jalalpur rd, Radhey Shyam Vihar Phase 4
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
3,500.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft3,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for sale 1/2
Available From

Shop in Ganga Vihar Colony, Ghaziabad for sale

Ganga Vihar colony , near by rapid rail just 1km distance Delhi Meerut highway
locationExplore Nearby
62 Lacs
19,375.00 / sq.ft.
46,558/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft19,375 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for sale

Jalalpur Rd, VENUS VOLLEYBALL ACADEMY
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
7,548.85 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft7,549 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sahbiswa, Ghaziabad for sale

Jalalpur Road , Venus Cricket Academy
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
3,333.33 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft3,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Sahbiswa, Ghaziabad for sale

Shop in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for sale

Ganga Vihar Colony , Balaji Temple, Kuti Road
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
13,108.61 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft13,109 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for sale

Vijay Mandi, near Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
3,932.58 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft3,933 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for sale

arya garden, near priya hall, GT Road, New Defence Colony, , Priya Hall
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
14,814.81 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft14,815 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Murad Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

GT Rd New Defence Colony, Priya Hall
locationExplore Nearby
30 Crores
11,111.52 / sq.ft.
22.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
26,999 sqft11,112 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Murad Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

Preet Vihar, Krishna Diagnostic Centre
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
3,370.79 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft3,371 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for sale

jp store, opposite Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for sale

Thana Tower Rd, New Defence Colony, Shiva temple
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
34,722.22 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
144 sqft34,722 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for sale

New Defence Colony, chandrashekhar azad marg
locationExplore Nearby
27 Lacs
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.