Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

30 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Jawahar Colony Faridabad

Shop in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for sale

Hno 501, 1352, Shanti Niketan School Rd, near by Gurudwara Road, Block G, , near GURUDWARA SHRI GURU SINGH SABHA
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
44,444.44 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft44,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for sale
Available From

Shop in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for sale

Block G, sanjay colony, Rajput convent school
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
18,518.52 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
162 sqft18,519 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for sale
Available From

Office Space in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for sale

Block G, , holy child school
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
41,176.47 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft41,176 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for sale

near guru dara NIT FARIDABAD , near guru dara NIT FARIDABAD
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
28,877.89 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft28,878 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for sale

Gurudwara Rd, Shri Milap Chand khandani Dawakhana
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
45,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft45,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for sale

Shanti Niketan School Rd, near by Gurudwara Road, Block G, Jawahar Colony, Faridabad, Haryana 121005, GURUDWARA SHRI GURU SINGH SABHA
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
32,760.03 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft32,760 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Parwatiya Colony, Faridabad for sale

parwatiya colony, kumaun mandir
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Showroom in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for sale

gurudwara rd, ILSS Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
14,062.50 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft14,063 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for sale

Jawahar Colony, Gurudwara Rd, Chander Jewllers
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/27
Available From

Shop in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for sale

Nr Bada Gurudawara Jawahar Colony , Nr Bada Gurudawara
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
15,789.47 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft15,789 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for sale

Gali Number 6,, Kurukshetra Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
6,428.57 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft6,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Nsm Motors (bajaj Authorised Sales & Service Centre), Faridabad for sale

jawahar colony, Shanti Niketan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
14,851.49 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
101 sqft14,851 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for sale

Shanti Niketan School Rd, Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
7,479.43 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,348 sqft7,479 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for sale

Block F, Jawahar Colony, , Holy Home Play School
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
41,666.67 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft41,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for sale

Saran School Rd, Yadav Misthan Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for sale

Saran School Rd, Yadav Misthan Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
21 Lacs
11,797.75 / sq.ft.
15,769/Month
Estimated EMI
178 sqft11,798 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for sale

Block G, , GURUDWARA SHRI GURU SINGH SABHA
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
17,977.53 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft17,978 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for sale

Shiv Colony, Bheem Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
17,064.85 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
293 sqft17,065 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for sale

N I T, J P Adarsh Sr Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
4.2 Crores
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 22, Faridabad for sale

Jawahar Colony, holy child school
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 23, Faridabad for sale

Sanjay Colony, SHREE JI LIFE LINE HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for sale

Shri Maharaja agarshen dairy and sweets, Shri Maharaja agarshen dairy and sweets
locationExplore Nearby
3.3 Crores
14,831.46 / sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft14,831 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for sale

Gurudwara Road, GURUDWARA SHRI GURU SINGH SABHA
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
5,243.45 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft5,243 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for sale

Parvatiya Colony, K D PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
288 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for sale

Saran School Rd, Sardar Ji Electricals & Elactronic
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
5,115.09 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
391 sqft5,115 per Sq.Ft.