Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in New Ganga Nagar Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Jiyaguda, Hyderabad for sale
Indira Nagar Rd, Nalla pochamma Muthyalamma Temple
₹1.2 Crores
₹1,200.00 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft₹1,200 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Ziaguda, Hyderabad for sale
Sant Dhor Kakkayya Marg, Sant Dhor Kakkayya Marg
₹5.4 Crores
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹4.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9Other business
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Commercial Property in Gachibowali, Hyderabad for sale
Ziaguda Near Sri Hanuman Devalayam ??, Near Sri Hanuman Devalayam
₹87 Lacs
₹690.48 / sq.ft.
₹65,331/Month
Estimated EMI
12,600 sqft₹690 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Jiyaguda, Hyderabad for sale
Beside vitthal rukmini temple , Sona hotel
₹1.45 Crores
₹14,514.51 / sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft₹14,515 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties