Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Alwyn Cross Roads Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad for sale
Alwyn 'X' Road, Mamatha Estate Building
₹55 Lacs
₹10,934.39 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft₹10,934 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Miyapur, Hyderabad for sale
Janapriya Nagar,, Rao's International School
₹4 Crores
₹26,058.63 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft₹26,059 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Miyapur, Hyderabad for sale
phase 5, Near Janapriya apartment
₹28 Lacs
₹13,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft₹13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in 2-156, Nandini Nagar, Ambedkar Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India, Hyderabad for sale
Miyapur, Near KS Bakers
₹1 Crore
₹23,255.81 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft₹23,256 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Miyapur
Explore More Properties
Shop in Indira Nagar Colony, Hyderabad for sale
Times tiffins and meals near RBR Complex Mumbai Highway Rd,
₹60 Lacs
₹22,222.22 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft₹22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Balaji Nagar, Sri Santoshi Mata Temple
₹4.5 Lacs
₹3,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft₹3,750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Miyapur
Explore More Properties
Shop in Kondapur, Hyderabad for sale
Besides Axis Bank near My Home Mangala,, 7 Nine Milk Meat: Premium Meat and seafood store in Kondapur
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Miyapur , Hyderabad for sale
Muzaffar Ahmad Nagar , near , Government Primary School MA Nagar
₹1.6 Lacs
₹1,600.00 / sq.ft.
₹1,201/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹1,600 per Sq.Ft.
aditya nagar, Ideal fitness unisex gym
₹3.8 Lacs
₹2,992.13 / sq.ft.
₹2,853/Month
Estimated EMI
127 sqft₹2,992 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Miyapur Main Rd, Gsm Mall
₹30 Lacs
₹13,953.49 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft₹13,953 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Retail in Miyapur, Hyderabad for sale
Sri Rangapuram colony, Sri Aurobindo Colony, DMart Miyapur
₹60 Lacs
₹13,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft₹13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in 2-108/a/2/2,22, Nh 65, Icrisat Colony, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Miyapur, Telangana 500050, India, Hyderabad for sale
sri sai laxmi arcade, beside GSM MALL
₹20 Lacs
₹8,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad for sale
Chanda Nagar rd , Tapadia MARUTI'S Infinity Mall
₹85 Lacs
₹17,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹17,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 2-108/5/2, Pjr Enclave Rd, Near Women?s World, Above Aditya Pharmacy, Icrisat Colony, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India, Hyderabad for sale
chanda nagar, near women's world
₹6 Lacs
₹2,222.22 / sq.ft.
₹4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft₹2,222 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Miyapur, Hyderabad for sale
Meghana Enclave,, GK MATTRESS - Best Wholesale mattress Hyderabad
₹13.5 Lacs
₹13,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹10,137/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹13,500 per Sq.Ft.
Lingampally, N, Rs brothers c
₹48 Lacs
₹6,857.14 / sq.ft.
₹36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft₹6,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad for sale
Aditya Nagar,, Pavanputra Kirana&Genarel Store
₹1.5 Crores
₹1,50,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹1,50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Papireddy Nagar, PHB Technologies
₹38 Lacs
₹2,099.45 / sq.ft.
₹28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft₹2,099 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Miyapur, Hyderabad for sale
Calvary Temple Rd, KS STATIONERY,Toys,Gifts,Party items, Sports, XEROX,TV installation and service
₹6 Lacs
₹4,615.38 / sq.ft.
₹4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft₹4,615 per Sq.Ft.
HUDA COLONY,, BANGALORE IYENGER BAKERY
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,235.29 / sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft₹8,235 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Nadigada Tanda Mahesh coffee shop near ,
₹6 Lacs
₹300.00 / sq.ft.
₹4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft₹300 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Miyapur
Explore More Properties
Shop in Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad for sale
State Bank of India Rd,, near More Supermarket
₹52 Lacs
₹13,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹13,000 per Sq.Ft.
Patancheru Road , Maruthi Infinity Mall
₹1.2 Crores
₹24,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹24,000 per Sq.Ft.
Retail in Miyapur, Hyderabad for sale
Hanuman Temple Rd, HMT Colony near ,Gayatri Fancy Shop, Near Masjid
₹5 Lacs
₹6,250.00 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
80 sqft₹6,250 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad for sale
Annapurna Enclave,, Hotel Kinara Residency
₹5 Lacs
₹833.33 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹833 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties