Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Shops for Sale in Housing Society Hyderabad

Shop in Medchal, Hyderabad for sale

shamirpet pedamma colony , Celebrity Resort near nalsar university
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
3,472.22 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft3,472 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Upperpally, Hyderabad for sale

Srimallenagar Colony, Sri Krishna Hot Chips
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
8,666.67 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft8,667 per Sq.Ft.