Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Mettur Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Red Hills, Chennai for sale
Ambedkar St, Shree Radha Bala Multiplex
₹5 Lacs
₹4,629.63 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft₹4,630 per Sq.Ft.
GNT Rd, Mariammal Nagar,, FPL Hyundai
₹16.5 Lacs
₹4,125.00 / sq.ft.
₹12,390/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹4,125 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Shop in Edayanchavadi, Chennai for sale
Manali New Town NEAR HDFC Bank ATM, HDFC Bank ATM
₹25 Lacs
₹2,272.73 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft₹2,273 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Krn Fancy Mart, Chennai for sale
4327 1st Main Road, next to Rasi Clinic
₹5 Lacs
₹201.61 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft₹202 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Red Hills, Chennai for sale
Thiruvalluvar high road, bhavani home appliances
₹90 Lacs
₹12,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft₹12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
school street,Manali, Near Bus stand
₹2 Lacs
₹80.00 / sq.ft.
₹1,501/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft₹80 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Puzhal, Chennai for sale
ragavendra avenue , near Puzhal Ration Shop
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Manali, Chennai for sale
, Bhaktavatsalam Nagar, Q Party Hall and Catering services
₹4.5 Lacs
₹3,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale
JJ Nagar, Sathya Moorthy Nagar, , JJ Nagar, Sathya Moorthy Nagar, Tiruvottiyur
₹5.5 Lacs
₹1,100.00 / sq.ft.
₹4,130/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹1,100 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Selaivayal, Chennai for sale
Aiswarya Nagar, Sri Dhurghai Avenue, near Thiruthangal Nadar College
₹16 Lacs
₹3,555.56 / sq.ft.
₹12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft₹3,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Shop in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale
Manali Expressway, Varadaraja Nagar, Ernavur, Tiruvottiyur,, Near Reliance Petroleum
₹5 Lacs
₹2,450.98 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
204 sqft₹2,451 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Thapalpetti, St. Sebastian Church
₹15 Lacs
₹10,273.97 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
146 sqft₹10,274 per Sq.Ft.
Thapalpetti, St. Sebastian Church
₹20 Lacs
₹9,523.81 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft₹9,524 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kodungaiyur, Chennai for sale
Lakshmi Ammal Nagar near Sri Lakshminarayana Matriculation Higher Secondary School | SLNMHSS, Sri Lakshminarayana Matriculation Higher Secondary School | SLNMHSS
₹2.75 Lacs
₹2,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹2,065/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹2,750 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kolathur, Chennai for sale
Jawaharlal Nehru Road 200 Feet Ring Rd, Meridian Hospital
₹6 Lacs
₹1,714.29 / sq.ft.
₹4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹1,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
sriragavendran avenue, Saibaba Temple
₹40 Lacs
₹7,766.99 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft₹7,767 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale
KCP Staff Colony, T, Velammal New Gen School Tiruvottiyur
₹5 Lacs
₹2,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai for sale
1st Main Road, 1st Main Road
₹65 Lacs
₹12,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft₹12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Lakshmipuram Kolathur, Chennai for sale
Villivakkam Road, Near Thangam store Lakshmipuram
₹13 Lacs
₹5,200.00 / sq.ft.
₹9,762/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹5,200 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale
Thulukannam street , Thiruvotriyur Theradi Metro
₹4 Crores
₹5,405.41 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,400 sqft₹5,405 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/39
Available From
Shop in Kannadasan Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Chennai for sale
kkd nagar, durga pavan hotel near
₹5 Lacs
₹1,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹1,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Teacher's Colony, Senthil Medicals
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Moolakadai, Sri Valli Mahal
₹2 Crores
₹6,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft₹6,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Kolathur, Chennai for sale
Red Hills Rd, Unlimited Fashion Store - Kolathur, Chennai
₹7.02 Crores
₹29,250.00 / sq.ft.
₹5.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft₹29,250 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 10,basin Roud, Lig Colony 1st St, Gomatha Nagar Ii, Tiruvottiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600019, India, Chennai for sale
Bestea cafe, near ragav clinic
₹7.5 Lacs
₹2,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹5,632/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹2,500 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties