Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Sadiqpur Ghaziabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Wave City, Ghaziabad for sale
Sardar Kulwant Singh Chadha Marg, NH 24, , Wave City Sales Office
₹30 Lacs
₹8,645.53 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
347 sqft₹8,646 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Wavecity, Nh-24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201015, India, Ghaziabad for sale
karyan street walk, wave
₹50 Lacs
₹20,576.13 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
243 sqft₹20,576 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Wave City , Ghaziabad for sale
karyan City Walk Wave City Marg, near Karyan streetwalk
₹97.76 Lacs
₹26,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹73,411/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft₹26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Wave City , Ghaziabad for sale
karyan City Walk, Wave City Marg, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201015, Karyan streetwalk
₹70 Lacs
₹21,212.12 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft₹21,212 per Sq.Ft.
₹60 Lacs
₹23,715.42 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
253 sqft₹23,715 per Sq.Ft.
Wave City Marg, Karyan streetwalk
₹85.86 Lacs
₹27,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹64,475/Month
Estimated EMI
318 sqft₹27,000 per Sq.Ft.
Wave City Marg, Karyan streetwalk
₹1.7 Crores
₹26,645.77 / sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft₹26,646 per Sq.Ft.
₹65 Lacs
₹25,490.20 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
255 sqft₹25,490 per Sq.Ft.
Karyan streetwalk, Karyan streetwalk
₹1.6 Crores
₹51,118.21 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
313 sqft₹51,118 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Wave City , Ghaziabad for sale
karyan City Walk, Wave City Marg, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, Karyan Citywalk
₹60 Lacs
₹32,967.03 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
182 sqft₹32,967 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Wave City Marg, Ghaziabad for sale
karyan City Walk,, Karyan streetwalk mall
₹55 Lacs
₹27,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹27,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Wave City marg, Karyan streetwalk mall
₹80 Lacs
₹33,472.80 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
239 sqft₹33,473 per Sq.Ft.
Wave City Marg, Karyan streetwalk
₹85 Lacs
₹26,397.52 / sq.ft.
₹63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft₹26,398 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Wave City Marg, Ghaziabad for sale
karyan City Walk, Karyan streetwalk
₹1.27 Crores
₹31,989.92 / sq.ft.
₹95,368/Month
Estimated EMI
397 sqft₹31,990 per Sq.Ft.
Wave City main rd, Karyan Citywalk
₹95 Lacs
₹29,968.45 / sq.ft.
₹71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
317 sqft₹29,968 per Sq.Ft.
Wave City Marg, Karyan streetwalk
₹50 Lacs
₹38,759.69 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
129 sqft₹38,760 per Sq.Ft.
Karyan StreetWalk, goal chakkar
₹60 Lacs
₹35,087.72 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
171 sqft₹35,088 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Karyan Street Walk, Goal chakkar
₹1.2 Crores
₹35,087.72 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
342 sqft₹35,088 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 2, Ghaziabad for sale
Wave City Marg, Karyan streetwalk
₹42 Lacs
₹22,580.65 / sq.ft.
₹31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
186 sqft₹22,581 per Sq.Ft.
Karyan streetwalk, Karyan streetwalk
₹45 Lacs
₹29,411.76 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
153 sqft₹29,412 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Wave City, Sector 2 , Park, Ghaziabad for sale
ska arcadia, ska arcadia mall
₹65 Lacs
₹29,545.45 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft₹29,545 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Wave City, Ghaziabad for sale
Mahrauli Shani Mandir Road, Mahrauli Shani Mandir Road
₹1.5 Crores
₹34,090.91 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft₹34,091 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 2, Ghaziabad for sale
Wave City Marg, Wave City Marg
₹1 Crore
₹309.68 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
32,291 sqft₹310 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Wave City, Ghaziabad for sale
Hanuman Chowk, sector 2, Hanuman Mandir
₹1 Crore
₹27,472.53 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
364 sqft₹27,473 per Sq.Ft.
Wave City Marg near, Wave City Park
₹45 Lacs
₹18,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹18,000 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties