Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

3 - Showrooms for Sale in A. S. Rao Nagar Hyderabad

Showroom in Malkajgiri, Hyderabad for sale

Sree colony, Swagath function hall
locationExplore Nearby
3.6 Crores
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom in Malkajgiri, Hyderabad for sale 1/8
Available From

Showroom in , Neredmet , Hyderabad for sale

sree colony, swagath function hall Neredmet
locationExplore Nearby
3.6 Crores
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom in , Neredmet , Hyderabad for sale 1/2
Available From

Showroom in As Rao Nagar Hyderabad, Hyderabad for sale

A S Rao Nagar, ICICI Bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
24 Lacs
1,920.00 / sq.ft.
18,022/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft1,920 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Showroom in Kapra, Hyderabad for sale

Sharda Theatre Ln, Near Kalyan Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
11,290.32 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,200 sqft11,290 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in A. S. Rao Nagar, Hyderabad for sale

ecil , Malabar Gold & Diamonds
locationExplore Nearby
4.68 Crores
13,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft13,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom in A. S. Rao Nagar, Hyderabad for sale
Available From

Showroom in Kushaiguda, Hyderabad for sale

Kamalanagar, IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
11,666.67 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft11,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From

Showroom in Moula Ali, Hyderabad for sale

Survey No 357/4, Castle commercial building Plot no 10, Moula Ali Rd, , Townhouse CASA GRAND ECIL
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad for sale

Sai Nagar Rd, Defence Colony, , UNITED CHURCH
locationExplore Nearby
8 Crores
12,698.41 / sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,300 sqft12,698 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Moula Ali, Hyderabad for sale

al bilal , Mallikarjuna Tools & Lubricants
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
11,666.67 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft11,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Safilguda , Hyderabad for sale

malkajgirir road, Jains Balaji Nilayam Casa Waterside
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Showroom in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad for sale

Shaili Gardens,, Food Court
locationExplore Nearby
8.74 Crores
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
6.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,462 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad for sale

Plot 24, SriKrish Enclave, Shaili Gardens Main Rd, Shaili Gardens, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500087 near Backyard Cafe, Backyard Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
1.32 Crores
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
99,123/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad for sale

locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions