Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for Sale in Bhingari village Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in 1523, Shivaji Rd, Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India, Mumbai for sale
Om Mangalam Heights Kapad Bazar, near Patel Jewellers, Jai Bharat Naka
₹3.3 Crores
₹16,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft₹16,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Showroom
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in Elegant Iona, Mumbai for sale
Plot no 103, Sector 2a
₹1.3 Crores
₹15,294.12 / sq.ft.
₹97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft₹15,294 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Showroom
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Retail in 2a, Dombala College Rd, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India, Mumbai for sale
kanha shyam residency 2,
₹1.05 Crores
₹24,418.60 / sq.ft.
₹78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft₹24,419 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Retail in Panvel, Mumbai for sale
plot no-97, Sector 2A, Karanjade,, Kanha Shyam Residency-2
₹1.2 Crores
₹27,906.98 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft₹27,907 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Panvel, Mumbai for sale
sector 15 panvel west, Maruti Suzuki ARENA (Simran Motors, Panvel, Navi Mumbai)
₹6.4 Crores
₹10,491.80 / sq.ft.
₹4.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,100 sqft₹10,492 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Showroom in Balaji Vista (varsha Group), Mumbai for sale
khanda colony panvel highway, highway
₹2.7 Crores
₹25,233.64 / sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft₹25,234 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Showroom in New Panvel East, Mumbai for sale
Vijay Marg, Sector 6, near National Complex
₹1 Crore
₹17,006.80 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft₹17,007 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Shikhar Complex, Mumbai for sale
Kamothe, Ashvita Restaurant & Banquet
₹1.95 Crores
₹19,918.28 / sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft₹19,918 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Showroom in Kamothe Sector 17, Mumbai for sale
Om Shivam Residency, Shop No. 13, Om Shivam Residency Plot-8A & 9, Sector - 17, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, Om Shivam Residency, Shop No. 13, Om Shivam Residency Plot-8A & 9, Sector - 17, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
₹3.25 Crores
₹13,424.20 / sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,421 sqft₹13,424 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Showroom in Kamothe, Mumbai for sale
sector 6A , near dominos piza
₹1.99 Crores
₹19,900.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹19,900 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Showroom in Kalamboli, Mumbai for sale
Sector 4EA, near Shri Sai Baba Temple
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,272.73 / sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft₹12,273 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
or
and we will send an email with matching properties