Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Coworking Space for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Delhi | Shared Office Space in Krishna Nagar for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

Co-Working space in Shahdara, Delhi for sale

Kanti Nagar Ext North Kanti Nagar, Block B,, Samsung SmartPlaza - Electronics Vilaa
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
16,853.93 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft16,854 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.1 km from Welcome
Explore More Properties

Co-Working space in Gandhi Nagar, Delhi for sale

Old Seelampur Road subhash Mohalla, Gauri Shankar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
7,142.86 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft7,143 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Shadara, Delhi for sale

641/b1 Loni road shahdra Ramnagar, OYO 67606 Home Hotel Dev Palace
locationExplore Nearby
20 Crores
8,888.89 / sq.ft.
15.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
22,500 sqft8,889 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Shahdara, Delhi for sale

Brahampuri Rd, Kartik Auto Mobile
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
17,368.65 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,303 sqft17,369 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.8 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

Co-Working space in Tukhmirpu, Delhi for sale

Yamuna Vihar,, IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
17 Crores
18,888.89 / sq.ft.
12.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft18,889 per Sq.Ft.