Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Coworking Space for Sale in Outer Ring Road, Bangalore | Commercial Office Space in Outer Ring Road for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

Co-Working space in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale

3 cross govindaraja nagar, Govindrajnagara Shri Ayyappaswami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
13,095.24 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft13,095 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working  space in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale 1/7
Available From

Co-Working space in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for sale

2nd Main Road,
locationExplore Nearby
4 Lacs
1,142.86 / sq.ft.
3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft1,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working  space in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for sale 1/6
Available From

Co-Working space in Dasarahalli, Bangalore for sale

Near esteem mall,
locationExplore Nearby
89 Lacs
3,560.00 / sq.ft.
66,833/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft3,560 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Nandakumar, House, Ombr Layout, Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India, Bangalore for sale

337, behind cmr college
locationExplore Nearby
1.85 Crores
10,277.78 / sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft10,278 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From

Co-Working space in Margondanahalli, Bangalore for sale

Mathrushree Layout,, ALFAA Pilot Project
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.