Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Coworking Space for Sale in Royapuram, Chennai | Commercial Office Space in Royapuram for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

Co-Working space in 27/5/12e/2, Thangal, Vasantha Nagar, Sathangadu, Tiruvottiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600019, India, Chennai for sale

Thiruvottiyur High Rd near Titan watch showroom, Watchography (Titan Exclusive Watch Showroom)
locationExplore Nearby
57 Lacs
12,258.06 / sq.ft.
42,803/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft12,258 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working  space in 27/5/12e/2, Thangal, Vasantha Nagar, Sathangadu, Tiruvottiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600019, India, Chennai for sale