4+ BHK
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 5 Lacs
Availability
Preferred Tenants
nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for rent in JC Nagar Bangalore|Apartments for Rent in JC Nagar |Houses for Rent in JC Nagar

You can explore NoBroker verified owner-listed rental homes in Rk block along with 1 BHK 1+ units to spacious and luxury apartments.
Pemme Gowda Road
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
5,00,000
Deposit
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kazi Mansion for Rent  In J C Nagr
Semi furnished
Furnishing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
24-May-2026
Available From
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

Showing properties near your searched localities

Pemme Gowda Road
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
5,00,000
Deposit
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kazi Mansion for Rent  In J C Nagr
Semi furnished
Furnishing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
24-May-2026
Available From
Independent House, Jayamahal near Shri Uma Maheshwaramma Temple
Only Deposit
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
7,00,000
Deposit
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House for Lease  In Munireddypalya
Semi furnished
Furnishing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCULTRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar
Independent House, 1st Main
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
6,00,000
Deposit
600 sqft
Builtup
Negotiable Rent
Unfurnished
Furnishing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
Company
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCULTRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru
Independent House, pemmegowda road, jc nagar
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
1,50,000
Deposit
600 sqft
Builtup
Negotiable Rent
Unfurnished
Furnishing
1 RK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
2H4V+WH6, JC Nagar Main Rd near Akbaria Hotel
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
50,000
Deposit
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Unfurnished
Furnishing
1 RK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, Geetha Mandiri Road
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
1,00,000
Deposit
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Unfurnished
Furnishing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
standalone building, Munireddypalya, near JC Nagar Municipal Hospital
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
1,50,000
Deposit
290 sqft
Builtup
Unfurnished
Furnishing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar
Standalone Building, JC Nagar Main Road, opp New Darbar Family Restaurant
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
50,000
Deposit
650 sqft
Builtup
Negotiable Rent
Semi furnished
Furnishing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
31-Aug-2026
Available From
pemmegowda street
₹ 18,000 +
5,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
2,00,000
Deposit
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Semi furnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Company
Preferred Tenants
31-May-2026
Available From
Independent House, Anchappa Garden Near Mubarak Masjid
₹ 26,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
3,00,000
Deposit
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Fully furnished
Furnishing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, Ankappa Block near to Masjid Mubarak
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
1,00,000
Deposit
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Semi furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalTrinity
Independent House, 1st Cross, Kempaiah Block,Near Al - Mubarak Nursery Primary and Girls English High School
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
1,50,000
Deposit
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Semi furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, 3rd Cross Rd, Marappa Garden,near Little Champs Public School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
1,50,000
Deposit
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Semi furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, 3rd cross near munireddy palya
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
1,00,000
Deposit
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Unfurnished
Furnishing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
29-Jun-2026
Available From
Independent House, jc nagar near indir CANTEEN
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
70,000
Deposit
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Semi furnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCULTRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru
Munireddypalya near Amc Fortune Mahal
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
7,00,000
Deposit
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Budget Friendly
Fully furnished
Furnishing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, Jayamahal Main Rd, Munireddypalya, Jayamahal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560006, India near Fun World adjacent to doordarshan
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
90,000
Deposit
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, Pemme Gowda Road, Near Star Medical Centre
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
1,50,000
Deposit
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, kuruburahalli Near JC Nagar Post Office
Only Deposit
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
6,00,000
Deposit
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Semi furnished
Furnishing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru
Independent House, 4th main road , JC Nagar Main Road near JC Nagar Police Station
Only Deposit +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
6,50,000
Deposit
351 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Semi furnished
Furnishing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, Jayamahal Near JC Nagar Police Station
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
80,000
Deposit
300 sqft
Builtup
Unfurnished
Furnishing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move