nbrank,desc

1,111 - Flats for Sale in Aakash Tower, Nalasopara West, Nalasopara West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Baba Tower Nallasopara West For Sale In Nallasopara West

Baba Tower Nallasopara west   Guraade, Samel Pada, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, near Samel Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,256 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Baba Tower Nallasopara West  For Sale  In Nallasopara West
South
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Av Aashirwad Garden For Sale In Nalasopara West

AV Aashirwad Garden  Near Fun Fiesta Movie Hall,Yashwant Garuav, Nalasopara West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.73 Lacs
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
26,209/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Av Aashirwad Garden For Sale  In Nalasopara West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Uma Niwas Nalasopara East For Sale In Nallasopra East

Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Subodh Sagar Residency For Sale In Nalasopara West

Subodh Sagar Residency  Sriprastha, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,488 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sanjh Sankul For Sale In Nalasopara East

OPT.Sainagar Near Nalasopara Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Saisundar Nagar For Sale In Nala Sopara,

saisundar nagar  AT EXISTING SIDE Near Bank of Baroda NALLASOPARA Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shalibhadra Amora For Sale In Nalasopara West

Shalibhadra Amora
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Mahalaxmi Shree Omkar And Omkar Narayan For Sale In Nalasopara East

Shree Mahalaxmi Shree Omkar And Omkar Narayan  Shree Mahalaxmi Shree Omkar And Omkar Narayan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Aura Om Navkaar For Sale In Nalasopara West

Aura Om Navkaar   Nalasopara West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹11,707 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
205 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Reliable Prestige 1 For Sale In Nalasopara East

Reliable Prestige 1, Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In New Ajay Chs For Sale In Nalasopara East

New Ajay CHS  Nalasopara East, Nalasopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centrePlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Torna Chs For Sale In Nalasopara West

Torna Chs   nile more gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Aadiraj Signature For Sale In Nalasopara

Aadiraj Signature  opp Croma, Sopara road,Nalasopara, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.79 Lacs
₹7,006 per sq.ft.
37,707/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Dattaguru Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

Dattaguru Apartment  Dattaguru Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Radhe Idbe Chsl For Sale In Nalasopara West

Radhe IDBE CHSL  Near Nalla Sopara Train Station, IDBE Colony, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.89 Lacs
₹6,816 per sq.ft.
38,910/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Diamond Garden Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

Diamond garden Apartment   Dangewadi near Akbar rice mill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹1,727 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaNavneet HospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Imperial Shelter For Sale In Nalasopara West

Imperial Shelter  Samel Pada, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Kalp Apt For Sale In Nalasopara West

Sai Kalp Apt  A/1, Chakradhar Nagar, Samirpada Rd, Chakradhar Nagar, Panchal Nagar, Lakshmiben Chedda Nagar, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,441 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Century Apartments For Sale In Nalasopara West

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta
1.6 km from Airport Road
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Parvati Soniya Shinghada For Sale In Nalasopara East

Don Ln,Bori Colony near Raja Shivaji Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Mannat Apt For Sale In Chandansar

bori coloni sai tham apt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,639 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nalasopara East

standalone building, Pragati Nagar near Sejal Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Siddivinayak Chs For Sale In Nala Sopara

Moregaon, Oswal Nagari, near Shree Guru Govind High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,133 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Sai Samruddhi Apaartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

Saree Compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Parerna Building Tulinj Road For Sale In Nallasopara

near tuling post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aakash tower, nalasopara west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aakash tower, nalasopara west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aakash tower, nalasopara west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aakash tower, nalasopara west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aakash tower, nalasopara west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aakash tower, nalasopara west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aakash tower, nalasopara west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aakash tower, nalasopara west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!