nbrank,desc

630 - Flats for Sale in Aarambh Township , Serilingampally Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Aarambh Township For Sale In Lingampally

Aarambh Township   Papi Reddy Colony, Nehru Nagar, Serilingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aarambh Township  For Sale  In Lingampally1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

1 BHK Apartment In Aarambh Township For Sale In Serilingampally

Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aarambh Township  For Sale  In Serilingampally1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurAMB Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Aarambh Township For Sale In Serilingampalle

Aarambh Township   Rajiv Swagruha Corporation Rd, Papi Reddy Colony, Nehru Nagar, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Aarambh Township Rajiv Swagruha For Sale In Serilingampally

Aarambh Township Rajiv Swagruha  Emerald F1&F2, D.No:20-1/RS/EF, Nehru Nagar, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹5,165 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aarambh Township For Sale In Serilingampally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

Aarambh Township   Rajiv Swagruha Corporation Rd, Papi Reddy Colony, Nehru Nagar, Serilingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
1.3 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

Aarambh Township   Rajiv Swagruha Corporation Rd Papi Reddy Colony, Nehru Nagar Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500019 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aarambh Township Rajiv Swagruha For Sale In Serilingampally

Aarambh Township Rajiv Swagruha  Rajiv Swagruha Corporation Rd, Papi Reddy Colony, Nehru Nagar, Serilingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,429 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rajiv Swagruha For Sale In Serilingampally

Rajiv Swagruha  Rajiv Swagruha Corporation Rd, Papi Reddy Colony, Nehru Nagar, Serilingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Apartment In Aarambh Township For Sale In Aarambh Township

Aarambh Township  near lingampally railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aarambh Township , Serilingampally For Sale In Serilingampally

Aarambh Township , Serilingampally  Papi Reddy Colony, Nehru Nagar, Serilingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

Aarambh Township Rajiv Swagruha  Aarambh Township (Rajiv Swagruha)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.8 km from JNTU
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Auro The Regent, Serilingampally For Sale In Serilingampally

Auro The Regent, Serilingampally  Opposite to Hyderabad Central University
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹11,026 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurAMB Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Iconia For Sale In Kondapur

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,186 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,235 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankKondapurPJR Stadium GYMAIG HospitalsAMB Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Jaswitha Cyber Connect For Sale In Kondapur

Jaswitha Cyber Connect  Kondapur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,468 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMAIG HospitalsMiyapur

3 BHK Flat In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

lingampally railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.83 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,824 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Candeur Crescent

Candeur Crescent  Block A, 16th Floor, Unit 4, Beside Sancta Maria School, Near Lingampally Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.76 Crores
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,958 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampalli

Candeur Crescent  Gachibowli Lingampally Main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.97 Crores
₹10,061 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,958 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Avantika The Espino For Sale In Chandanagar

Avantika The Espino  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Ameenpur, Chandanagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.61 Lacs
₹7,020 per sq.ft.
50,213/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  Sancta Maria International School, Dubey Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,655 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹11,454 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  beside sancta Maria InternationalSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹9,157 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,064 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aarambh township without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aarambh township , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aarambh township ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aarambh township .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aarambh township ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aarambh township is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aarambh township ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aarambh township . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!