nbrank,desc

171 - Flats for Sale in Aarohi Island, Kanhe, Kanhe Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Clover Casablanca For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Clover Casablanca  Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,858 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Clover Casablanca For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityVision City

Clover Casablanca  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,663 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Clover Casablanca For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/11

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,602 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Clover Casablanca For Sale In Vadgaon

Clover Casablanca  Old Mumbai Pune Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹4,190 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Vision City For Sale In Talegaon Dhabade

Vision City  Block-E, Vision Woods 1, Siddhivinayak Vision City Rd, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Clover Casablanca For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Vision City For Sale In Vadgaon

Siddhivinayak Vision City  Vision City Siddhivinayak Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bharucha Collina For Sale In Kanhe

Mumbai-Pune Expressway, Kanhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing SocietyVision City

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Ayana Row House For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataVision City

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Vision Woods For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Siddhivinayak Vision Woods  Off Mumbai-Pune Highway Nh4, Jambhul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,630 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Vision Woods1 For Sale In Jambhul

Vision Woods 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,025 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Under Loan
62.6 Lacs
₹8,731 per sq.ft.
35,878/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Vision Woods 1 For Sale In Maval

Vision Woods 1: Off Mum–Pune High[NH4]
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,315 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Alcon Sukhwani Rainforest, Pune For Sale In Alcon Sukhwani Rainforest

Alcon Sukhwani Rainforest, Pune  Kanhe fata behind Sai sevadham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing SocietyVision City

1 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Swadesh For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,317 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
417 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataVision City

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Vision City For Sale In Jambhul

Siddhivinayak Vision City  Jambhul, Pune, Maharashtra, India, 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹1,935 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Anantsrishti Phase 1 For Sale In Jambhul

Anantsrishti Phase 1  Jambhulwadi, Talegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataVision City

2 BHK Flat In Xrbia Abode For Sale In Vadgaon

Mohitewadi Rd near Pimpri Chinchwad University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,562 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Clover Casablanca  lover Casablanca, Clover Casablanca Rd, Maharashtra 412106, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,580 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Elite Green Acres Phase 2 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Elite Green Acres Phase 2  Elite Green Acres, Near Talegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataVision City

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Vision City For Sale In Jambhul

Siddhivinayak Vision City  Block-E, Vision Woods 1, Siddhivinayak Vision City Rd, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹3,627 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,737 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Siddhivinayak Vision City Rd near Vision Woods Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,067 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Swadesh Plots For Sale In Kanhe Phata

Saarrthi Swadesh Plots  Siddhivinayak - Vision City Road, Kanhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,233 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing SocietyVision City

2 BHK Flat In Vision City For Sale In Maval

Vision City, Village: Jambhul, Taluka: Maval, Pune, Maharashtra 412106, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,516 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

Siddhivinayak Vision City  Siddhivinayak Vision City Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,228 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aarohi island, kanhe without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aarohi island, kanhe, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aarohi island, kanhe?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aarohi island, kanhe.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aarohi island, kanhe?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aarohi island, kanhe is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aarohi island, kanhe?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aarohi island, kanhe. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!