nbrank,desc

119 - Flats for Sale in Aavaasas Krishnashrey, Velachery Chennai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Nebula For Sale In Omr

Brigade Nebula  Near Apollo Multi Speciality Hospital, Perungudi, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,276 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Brigade Nebula For Sale  In Omr1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Regus Prince Infocity IIRMZ MilleniaHot Chips Veg RestaurantDomino's PizzaTaramani MRTS Station

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Brigade Residences  M/s. Perungudi Real Estates Private Limited, Chennai No: 5/142, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Old, Mahabalipuram Road, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,638 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Residences For Sale  In Perungudi1/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Residences, Perungudi For Sale In Perungudi

Brigade Residences, Perungudi  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Tirumalai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Zenith At Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Zenith At Brigade Residences  Brigade Residences Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹22,429 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹23,846 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

Not under loan
4.43 Crores
₹22,894 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Not under loan
3.93 Crores
₹21,593 per sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Apartment In Kg Bliss On The Bay For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

KG Bliss On The Bay  Near Workktown Rentals Self Drive Cars, New Beach Road, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.14 Crores
₹20,527 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,504 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarSanjeevani Ayurveda & Yoga CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Bliss On The Bay For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.23 Crores
₹20,474 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,066 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹17,829 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In Astra At Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Astra At Brigade Residences  Brigade Residences Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.27 Crores
₹23,462 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹20,604 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

Not under loan
3.83 Crores
₹19,793 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan
3.83 Crores
₹19,793 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In Nutech Elevate 21 For Sale In Perungudi

Nutech Elevate 21  Near Volkswagen Madras South, OMR, Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,022 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rayala Corporation Pvt LtdTVH Agnitio ParkS2 TheyagarajaKFCTaramani MRTS Station

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Brigade Residences  Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,132 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Ankur For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Ramaniyam Ankur  Valmiki Nagar, Kannappa Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,418 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Kirthika Polestar For Sale In Perungudi

Sri Kirthika Polestar  Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹10,772 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Etica Bay7 For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Etica Bay7  Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,501 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Fairdeal Apartments For Sale In West Mambalam

Fairdeal Apartments  West Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹11,778 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

4 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Wingfield For Sale In Perungudi

Appaswamy Wingfield  Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹11,947 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Sakura For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Rams Sakura  Near Speedy Sports Badminton Academy, CGE Housing Colony, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹24,725 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Thula Alda Ayan For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Thula Alda Ayan  Thiruvalluvar Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹13,995 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In S And S Centris For Sale In Perungudi

S And S Centris  Perungudi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,966 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aavaasas krishnashrey without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aavaasas krishnashrey, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aavaasas krishnashrey?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aavaasas krishnashrey.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aavaasas krishnashrey?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aavaasas krishnashrey is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aavaasas krishnashrey?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aavaasas krishnashrey. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!