nbrank,desc

221 - Flats for Sale in Abhi Sakthi Regency, Korattur Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Korattur

Alliance Orchid Springs  5GV+639, Orchid Springs Internal Rd, Korattur Tank, Korattur, Puthagaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,141 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale  In Korattur1/3
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs, Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,605 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Alliance Orchid Springs, Korattur For Sale  In Korattur1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Alliance Orchid Springs

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,027 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Korattur

Alliance Orchid Springs  Water Canal Rd, Before DRJ Hospital, Kandigai, Korattur, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,232 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Sree Padmalayam For Sale In Korattur

KVR Sree Padmalayam  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Homes Fern Breeze Diamond For Sale In Ambattur

GP Homes Fern Breeze Diamond  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.49 Lacs
₹4,498 per sq.ft.
35,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Vaibhav Enclave For Sale In Korattur

Pushkar Vaibhav Enclave  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

Alliance Orchid Springs  Water Canal Rd, Korattur, Chennai, Puthagaram, Tamil Nadu 600076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,907 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Asta  Karukku Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,065 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani North Star For Sale In Villivakkam

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,891 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,951 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,264 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ka Brezza For Sale In Ambattur

KA Brezza  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.94 Lacs
₹6,884 per sq.ft.
30,342/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Medora, Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,856 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,612 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Gp Imperial For Sale In Korattur

GP Imperial  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.75 Lacs
₹9,073 per sq.ft.
47,427/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Homes The Breeze Way For Sale In Menambedu

GP Homes The Breeze Way  Menambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.89 Lacs
₹6,598 per sq.ft.
57,251/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Er Deva Dcc Adanya For Sale In Korattur

Er Deva DCC Adanya  Korattur , Chennai, Tamil nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.7 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
51,411/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sb Lotus Enclave For Sale In Virugambakkam

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,972 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sb Lotus Enclave For Sale In Virugambakkam

Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kvr Sree Padmalayam For Sale In Korattur

KVR Sree Padmalayam  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.27 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
45,433/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Asta  Karukku Main Road, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹11,238 per sq.ft.
93,136/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft

Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,329 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Epica For Sale In Korattur

Pushkar Epica  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Ka Brezza For Sale In Ambattur

KA Brezza  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.45 Lacs
₹6,688 per sq.ft.
44,390/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Abhi sakthi regency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Abhi sakthi regency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Abhi sakthi regency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Abhi sakthi regency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Abhi sakthi regency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Abhi sakthi regency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Abhi sakthi regency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Abhi sakthi regency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!