nbrank,desc

56 - Flats for Sale in Abseil Aadhar Enclave, Sector 163 Noida | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tropical Isle For Sale In Sector 146

Godrej Tropical Isle  FF92+G6, No. GH, 01 A, Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 146, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Tropical Isle For Sale  In Sector 1461/2
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportICICI Bank-Gamma 1, Greater Noida-Branch & ATMOxygen Business Park Sector 144Golden palms gymSharda Hospital
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tropical Isle, Sector 146 For Sale In Sector 146

Godrej Tropical Isle, Sector 146  Godrej Tropical Isle,Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Tropical Isle, Sector 146 For Sale  In Sector 146
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

Godrej Tropical Isle  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 146, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

Godrej Tropical Isle  Godrej Tropical Isle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹18,914 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,432 sqft
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

Godrej Tropical Isle  No. GH, 01 A, Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 146, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹17,877 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tropical Isle, Sector 146 For Sale In Sector 146

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹17,600 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

Godrej Tropical Isle  Godrej Tropical Isle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tropical Isle For Sale In Sector 146

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,593 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

Godrej Tropical Isle  Godrej Tropical Isle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹26,154 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

Godrej Tropical Isle  Godrej Tropical Isle,Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

Godrej Tropical Isle  Godrej Tropical Isle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,549 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,062 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

Godrej Tropical Isle  Sector 146 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹16,964 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Bhasin Mist Bungalows For Sale In Sector 143

Not under loan
4.94 Crores
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
2.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Shivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMMetro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tropical Isle For Sale In Tropical Isle

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ats Allure For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

ATS Allure  Yamuna Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.4 km from Noida Sector 144
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Allure For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

ATS Allure  Yamuna Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.4 km from Noida Sector 144
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹16,389 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Gulshan Dynasty For Sale In Sector 144

Gulshan Dynasty  Sector 144, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.85 Crores
₹31,789 per sq.ft.
5.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,784 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Godrej Tropical Isle  Godrej Tropical Isle, Sector 146, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Abseil aadhar enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Abseil aadhar enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Abseil aadhar enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Abseil aadhar enclave.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Abseil aadhar enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Abseil aadhar enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Abseil aadhar enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Abseil aadhar enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!