nbrank,desc

536 - Flats for Sale in Abu Asad Premises, Mumbai Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Rainforest For Sale In Marol, Andheri East

Kanakia Rainforest  Kanakia Rainforest, off Andheri - Kurla Rd, Bhavani Nagar, Marol, Andheri East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kanakia Rainforest For Sale  In Marol, Andheri East1/18
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Kalika Niwas For Sale In Andheri East

Kalika Niwas.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,773 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kalika Niwas For Sale  In Andheri East1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
0.7 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Parijat Towers For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Trimbakeshwar Chs Sra Building For Sale In Andheri East

Trimbakeshwar Chs Sra building  Krantiveer Lakhuji Salve Marg, Seepz, Andheri East near Seepz Special Economic Zone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.8 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Height, Jogeshwari East For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Aishwarya Height, Jogeshwari East  Shyam Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹28,440 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Lakeside Chs For Sale In Powai

Lakeside Chs  opp. to union bank, New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Joy Valencia For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,306 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationFitness Edge 3Kokan Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Rajkamal Hilltop Chs For Sale In Marol

RajKamal Hilltop CHS  RajKamal Hilltop CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Heaven, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Chandiwala Pearl Heaven, Andheri East  Pear heaven,chandiwala Kondivita Road,MIDC Andheri East Mumbai *******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Mauli Prasad Society For Sale In Sakinaka

, Lokmanya Tilak Nagar, near Anjali Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.6 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Sevens For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹20,732 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rock View Apartment For Sale In Andheri East

Rock view apartment   bhawani nagar, next to bollywood hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹22,131 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Palmrose For Sale In Andheri East

Hubtown Palmrose  Palmrose Hubtown 4V9F+6GG Shree Krishna Nagar, Pandit Dindayala Upadhaya Nagar, Andheri East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportBank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Vasukamal Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Cliff-end Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Andheri East

Cliff-End Co-Op Housing Society Marol Maroshi Road Marol,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Rajhem Jvlr 60 For Sale In Andheri East

Rajhem JVLR 60  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,440 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Rajhem Jvlr 60 For Sale In Andheri East

Rajhem JVLR 60  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,575 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Emerald Isle For Sale In Powai

L&T Emerald Isle  Near Shelke hospital, Murbad, Saki Vihar Rd, Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.47 Crores
₹29,037 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Sevens For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹30,081 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.0 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Rainforest For Sale In Andheri East

Kanakia Rainforest  KANAKIA Rainforest Marol Andheri East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹32,328 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Vkg Krishna Residences For Sale In Andheri East

Cardinal Gracious Road, Kajuwadi, Chakala, Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Rebello Enclave For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Mountain Breeze Society For Sale In Powai,

Mountain Breeze Society  Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nikita Apartments For Sale In Andheri East

Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai-400072, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Saki Hill Building For Sale In Andheri East

1ST FLOOR, Vihar Estate 102, near SAVOY HOTEL, off SAKI VIHAR ROAD, Yadav Nagar, SAKI NAKA, near H M International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.5 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Abu asad premises without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Abu asad premises, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Abu asad premises?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Abu asad premises.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Abu asad premises?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Abu asad premises is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Abu asad premises?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Abu asad premises. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!