nbrank,desc

1,051 - Flats for Sale in Ace Nest, Kondhwa Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Enerrgia Skyi Race Course For Sale In Wanowrie

Enerrgia Skyi Race Course  Jambhulkar Mala, Wanowrie, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,552 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Enerrgia Skyi Race Course For Sale  In Wanowrie
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca Yoo One For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Tribeca Yoo One  Near Dorabjee's Mall, NIBM Road, Mohammadwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,073 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tribeca Yoo One For Sale  In Mohammadwadi1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnJyotiD MartN.I.B.M.Chowk

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmspring For Sale In Undri

Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹10,552 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vistas For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

K Raheja Vistas  Near Royale Heritage Mall, Shankarrao Madhukar Ghule Patil Road, Mohammed Wadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹7,828 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vistas For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.07 Lacs
₹7,235 per sq.ft.
44,745/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Handewadi

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,258 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  NIBM Road, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.01 Crores
₹10,050 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Living For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Chaphalkar Elina Living  Nibm Annex, NIBM Rd, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling For Sale In Nibm

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Sterling  Sr. No 42, Nibm Annex, Elina Living Rd, near Tribeca Highstreet, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ikon Queens Tower For Sale In Nibm

Ikon Queens Tower  Near Croma - NIBM Road,Mohammed Wadi,NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹6,172 per sq.ft.
40,220/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca The Ark For Sale In Kondhwa

Tribeca The Ark  Near Voyage To The Stars, NIBM Post Office Rd, Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,126 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,444 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Ephelia Phase 2,kondhwa khurd,Kondhwa Khurd,pune,411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,613 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Galaxy For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Galaxy  Near VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School, Mohammadwadi, NIBM, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,204 per sq.ft.
66,866/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnD MartArabian BitesN.I.B.M.Chowk

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Sterling  Near Cloud 9 Society, Vibgyor School, NIBM Rd, Nibm, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.33 Lacs
₹7,068 per sq.ft.
47,762/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxD MartBETOS' S Bar and KitchenDorabjee'sN.I.B.M.Chowk

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Galaxy For Sale In Nibm

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹8,298 per sq.ft.
95,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnD MartArabian BitesN.I.B.M.Chowk

2 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹28,976 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹17,466 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elenor For Sale In Camp

Nyati Elenor  Dhorvadi, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹15,718 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,690 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Nyati Elenor For Sale In Camp

Nyati Elenor  Dhorvadi, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.8 Crores
₹15,539 per sq.ft.
3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,376 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elenor For Sale In Camp

Nyati Elenor  Dhorvadi, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹16,819 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,854 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Apartment In Elina Living For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Elina Living  Elina Living On Shankar Madhukar Ghule Road, Mohammadwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princetown Royal For Sale In Undri

Kumar Princetown Royal  Kumar Princetown Royal Sequrity, KUMAR PRINCETOWN ROYAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmspring, Undri For Sale In Nibm Road

Kumar Palmspring, Undri  NIBM Rd, opposite Sangria, Hills & Dales, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/43

3 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Lite, Nibm For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ace nest without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ace nest, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ace nest?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ace nest.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ace nest?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ace nest is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ace nest?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ace nest. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!