nbrank,desc

230 - Flats for Sale in Acrolith Lotus Hill , Varthur Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Acrolith Lotus Hill For Sale In Varthur

Acrolith Lotus Hill   Acrolith Lotus Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,429 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Acrolith Lotus Hill  For Sale  In Varthur1/6
Parking
Nearby: ITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Acrolith Lotus Hill , Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Acrolith Lotus Hill , Varthur  Sorahunase, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,704 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Acrolith Lotus Hill , Varthur For Sale  In Varthur1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Acrolith Lotus Hill For Sale In Varthur

Acrolith Lotus Hill   Acrolith Lotus Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Apartment In Tru Aquapolis For Sale In Varthur

Tru Aquapolis  Near Gail CNG Gas Station, Whitefield Main Road, Varthur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.09 Crores
₹11,931 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,590 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Tru Aquapolis For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹12,127 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Tru Aquapolis For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.73 Crores
₹11,947 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid For Sale In Whitefield

Goyal Orchid  Orchid Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,917 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
1/34
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Unicca Emporis For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cosmopolis For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,382 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Ssvr Niyaara For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹8,896 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Goyal Orchid Whitefield  Hagadur Main Rd Immadihalli, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹16,198 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Somerville For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Somerville  Near State Bank of India, Ramagondanahalli, Whitefield, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹14,029 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,616 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: H M Tech ParkBrigade Tech ParkINOX Forum Value MallThalassery RestaurantHope Farm

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Avalon For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Avalon  Near Hindustan Unilever Research Center,Krishnarajapuram,Whitefield,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹15,913 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,765 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Brigade Cosmopolis  Brigade Cosmopolis, Whitefield Main Rd, near the Nexus Whitefield Mall, Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹17,279 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/30

Under Loan
1.78 Crores
₹15,175 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cosmopolis For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Cosmopolis  Brigade Cosmopolis, Whitefield Main Rd, near ???? ???, Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹18,349 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Avalon For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹16,442 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,862 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unicca Emporis For Sale In Varathur-whitefield, Bangalore

Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,517 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,791 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Unicca Emporis For Sale In Varathur

Unicca Emporis  Unicca Emporis Madhura Nagar, Sorahunase Main Rd, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,396 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Unicca Emporis For Sale In Varthur

Unicca emporis  Varthur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,826 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Blue Meadows For Sale In Blue Meadows

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Somerville For Sale In Prestige Somerville

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹22,561 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,773 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Evergreen For Sale In Varthur

Prestige Evergreen  Near Manipal Hospital, Whitefield, Varthur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Homes For Sale In Immadihalli

Not under loan
79.45 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
45,536/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cosmopolis, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,902 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Acrolith lotus hill without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Acrolith lotus hill , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Acrolith lotus hill ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Acrolith lotus hill .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Acrolith lotus hill ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Acrolith lotus hill is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Acrolith lotus hill ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Acrolith lotus hill . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!