nbrank,desc

474 - Flats for Sale in Adarsh Elite, Saidabad Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Shiva Gita Homes For Sale In Saidabad

Shiva Gita Homes  9G68+PC2, Karan Bagh, New Sayeedabad Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shiva Gita Homes For Sale  In  Saidabad1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sspdl Suri Nilayam For Sale In Domalguda

SSPDL Suri Nilayam  Domalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹11,995 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sspdl Suri Nilayam For Sale  In Domalguda1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.5 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Regal Residency For Sale In Sayeedabad

Regal Residency  Housing Board Colony near Regal Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,328 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sri Tirumala Sarovaram For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

SRI TIRUMALA SAROVARAM , Sharada Theatre Rd, P and T Colony, Kodandaram Nagar, Dilsukhnagar Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Manju Apartments For Sale In Dilshuknagar

Aishwarya 16, 11-741/5/1/1, Moosarambagh, Indira Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
0.6 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Karuna Nilayam For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Karuna Nilayam  Karuna Nilayam, P and T Colony Rd, Kanchi Residency, Sahithi Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
1.4 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Noble Enclave For Sale In Saidabad

Noble Enclave  no.3, 835/88, Road No. 1, Kranthi Nagar, Saidabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,331 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In S Lakshmi Nilayam For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Rd Number 3, Sri Krishna nagar Colony, Vijeta Kalyan Enclave, near G.Pulla Reddy Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Panduranga Residency For Sale In Saidabad

Panduranga Residency  Sayeedabad Colony, Saidabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Sannidhi Apartment For Sale In Saidabad

Sri Sai Sannidhi apartment  Jaya Nagar, near St.Andrew's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Namishree Bps Twin Towers For Sale In Saidabad

Namishree BPS Twin Towers  Namishree BPS Twin Towers, Saidabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,612 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Apartments For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Sai Balaji apartments   st. anns college road beside pullareddyjunior college back gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal
1.3 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sidhartha Residency For Sale In Santosh Nagar

sai sidhartha residency  opposite Bata Show Room, Maruthi Nagar near Sridhar Multi Speciality Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹3,217 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Tycoon Residency For Sale In New Malakpet

Tycoon residency  SBH Colony,Tycoon residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samyuktha Apartment For Sale In Saidabad

Samyuktha apartment  Champapet rd Samyuktha sunrise Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sriven Residency For Sale In Champapet

Sriven Residency  APSRTC Officers Colony near Sriven Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilaya Residency Apartment For Sale In Saroornagar

sri nilaya residency apartment   saroor nagar east opposite Balaji Sweets Greenpark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,190 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Park View Apartment For Sale In Saroor Nagar East,

*************** Saroornagar, Habeeb Nagar, Saroor Nagar East, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,724 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aarthi Residency For Sale In Saidabad

Vinaynagar - Saidbad Rd, Jayakethan Nest, Laxminagar Colony, Saroor Nagar West, Saidabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Elegance Arcade For Sale In Malakpet

elegance arcade   Akbar Bagh, Malakpet, near Stanley Girls High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.4 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ace Landmark Apartments For Sale In Saidabad

near opposie more super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Quality Lifestyle Apartment For Sale In Saidabad Colony

Quality Lifestyle Apartment  Saidabad Rd Quality Lifestyle Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Lorven Apartment For Sale In Gaddiannaram

VPRL Plaza, Gaddiannaram Rd, Sneha Prakash Enclave, Madhava Nagar, Malakpet, Hyderabad, near Raghavendra Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,271 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.7 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sri Nilayam Apartments For Sale In New Malakpet

OM SRI NILAYAM APARTMENTS  Asmangadh Rd, Venkatadri Nagar Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Padmalaya Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Patel nagar, near new gaddiannaram community hall, opp to Gouthami talent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,238 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/39

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Adarsh elite without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adarsh elite, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Adarsh elite?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adarsh elite.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Adarsh elite?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adarsh elite is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Adarsh elite?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adarsh elite. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!