nbrank,desc

402 - Flats for Sale in Afcons Elite, Quthbullapur Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Mayoora For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,695 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gr Mayoora  For Sale  In Kompally1/14
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky Truspace Aspire For Sale In Balanagar

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,626 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ramky Truspace Aspire For Sale  In Balanagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKPHB Colony

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Annapurneshwari Nirvana For Sale In Quthbullapur

Sri Annapurneshwari Nirvana  Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraMoosapet

2 BHK Apartment In Seetha Ambience For Sale In Quthbullapur, Hyderabad

Seetha Ambience  Quthbullapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
60,696/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Enclave For Sale In Hayathnagar

Sri Sai Enclave  Pragathi Nagar Lake View Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsPrakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Ganapathi Pride For Sale In Quthbullapur

lakshmi ganapathi pride  Padmanagar Phase II, Quthbullapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Enclave For Sale In Hayathnagar

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,801 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Tanvi Township For Sale In Shadnagar

Sai Tanvi Township  55-5, Indiragandhi Nagar, Balanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleBsp colony parkAster Prime HospitalKukatpally

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Palmyra Tower For Sale In Jeedimetla,

Pride Palmyra Tower  Pride Palmyra Tower, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.66 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
34,193/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siri Narayanadri Residency For Sale In Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Siri Narayanadri Residency   Siri Narayanadri Residency , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.26 Lacs
₹4,895 per sq.ft.
31,671/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Annapurneshwari Nirvana For Sale In Quthbullapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sn Enclave For Sale In Qutbullapur Municipal Office, Jeedimetla Main Road, Chandra Nagar, Ward 131 Quthbullapur, Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation North Zone, Hyderabad, Quthbullapur Mandal, Medchal?malkajgiri, Telangana, 500055, India

SN Enclave   SN Enclave , Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.73 Lacs
₹4,882 per sq.ft.
31,368/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKukatpally

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Palmyra Tower For Sale In Jeedimetla,

Pride Palmyra Tower  Pride Palmyra Tower, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.9 Lacs
₹5,304 per sq.ft.
32,038/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lalita Pride For Sale In Gayatri Nagar

Lalita Pride  Gayatri Nagar, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.81 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
29,121/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Asian Grande For Sale In Quthbullapur

Asian Grande  Asian Grande, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.4 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
30,605/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Suchitra Classic For Sale In Quthbullapur

Laxmi Suchitra Classic  Vennala Gadda, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.44 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
56,993/Month
Estimated EMI
1,808 sqft

Ramky Truspace Aspire  Ramky Truspace Aspire, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹6,348 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft

Ramky Truspace Aspire  Ramky Truspace Aspire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹14,191 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Enclave For Sale In Kondapur , Hitch City

Sri Sai Enclave  madhapur opposite of silicon tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,028 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Star Homes Tulip Apartments For Sale In Balanagar

Star Homes Tulip Apartments  Balanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,230 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Ramky Truspace Aspire  Ramky Truspace Aspire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Avtar Residency For Sale In Quthbullapur

sai avtar residency  P no 2&3, Rukmini estate, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraKalyani Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Salva Complex For Sale In Chintalmet Road

SALVA COMPLEX  Indiragandhi Nagar Near DMart attapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleBsp colony parkUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKukatpally

3 BHK Apartment In 4 Blocks - Beams & Columns For Sale In Suchitra Circle Suchitra Junction

Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹6,550 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Tnr North City Residency For Sale In Suchitra Kompally

TNR NORTH CITY RESIDENCY  Green Park, Jeedimetla, HyderSuchitra Academy, Suchitra Rd, Green Park, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067abad, Telangana 500067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Afcons elite without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Afcons elite, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Afcons elite?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Afcons elite.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Afcons elite?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Afcons elite is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Afcons elite?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Afcons elite. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!