nbrank,desc

268 - Flats for Sale in AKB Residency, Bowenpally Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Akb Residency, Bowenpally For Sale In Bowenpally

AKB Residency, Bowenpally  Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,046 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Akb Residency, Bowenpally For Sale  In Bowenpally1/12
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsPrakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Akb Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

AKB Residency  Raja Rajeswari Nagar, near Gayathri apartments old bowenpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Akb Residency For Sale  In Bowenpally1/2
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ksr Madhavaram Estate For Sale In Bowenpally

KSR Madhavaram Estate  Bowenpally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.75 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
29,087/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Enclave For Sale In Hayathnagar

Sri Sai Enclave  Pragathi Nagar Lake View Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Asian Grande For Sale In Quthbullapur

Asian Grande  Asian Grande, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.4 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
30,605/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpana Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Kalpana Residency  Raja Reddy Colony, Maithri Vanam, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Enclave For Sale In Hayathnagar

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,801 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Ganapathi Pride For Sale In Quthbullapur

lakshmi ganapathi pride  Padmanagar Phase II, Quthbullapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Enclave For Sale In Kondapur , Hitch City

Sri Sai Enclave  madhapur opposite of silicon tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,028 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Manasarovar Heights 3 For Sale In Bowenpally

812, Block-5, Manasarovar Heights Phase 2, Prem Sagar Enclave, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015, India Lat, Lon: 17.478331, 78.494448
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,282 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Manasarovar Heights Phase 2 For Sale In Bowenpally

Manasarovar Heights Phase 2  Manasarovar Heights phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Shanta Lake View Apartment For Sale In Hashmatpet, Bowenpally

Shanta Lake View Apartment  Near Ushodaya super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹4,593 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Legend Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Legend Residency  8-7-58, Tirumala Colony, Krushi Residency, Raja Rajeswari Nagar, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Homes, Bowenpally For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Sri Tirumala Homes, Bowenpally  Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Durga Residency  Laxmi Narsimha Colony, near Vibha Towers,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallyPrakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Trivista Snr Nivas For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Swarnadhama Nagar, near Balaji Vishnu Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,415 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallySelect Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Airlines Apartments For Sale In New Bowenpally

AIRLINES APARTMENTS  oppo Rockspire Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Saiâ sarathâ residency,â hal Colony, Old Bowenpally For Sale In Hal Colony, Old Bowenpally

SAI SARATH RESIDENCY, HAL COLONY, OLD BOWENPALLY  HAL Colony park,SR Digi School OLD BOWENPALLY, MMR Garden Road, Shri Tirumala Avenue, Sri Sai Enclave, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Sln Residency For Sale In Quthbullapur, Hyderabad

SLN Residency  134 & 49-302/A, Padmanagar Colony, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreErragadda

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Jewel Apartments For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gyr Enclave For Sale In Bowenpally

GYR Enclave  Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vykuntam Heights For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Sri Vykuntam Heights  7-167/3, Raja Reddy Colony, Maithri Vanam, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹5,721 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Sai Sapphire For Sale In Gayathri Sai Sapphire Apartments

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Manikanta Elegance For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,927 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Pvr Homes For Sale In Bowenpally

Pvr HOMES  Suchitra Road, near MMR Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹6,246 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsErragadda

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Akb residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Akb residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Akb residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Akb residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Akb residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Akb residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Akb residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Akb residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!