nbrank,desc

900 - Flats for Sale in Amaffa Maskan Building, Girgaon Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vdv The Altitude For Sale In Tardeo

VDV The Altitude  Near Near The Imperial ,Ratan Tata Colony ,Tardeo , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.17 Crores
₹39,485 per sq.ft.
2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vdv The Altitude For Sale  In Tardeo1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreMaratha Mandir TheatreCopper Chimneysouth mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency For Sale In Kamathipura

Elegant Residency  3rd Ln, Dalal Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹30,163 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
368 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Elegant Residency For Sale  In Kamathipura1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens  Dahiwali Tarf Waredi,Near Matheran, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,503 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Heights, V.p. Road For Sale In Girgaon

Rainbow Heights, V.P. Road  VP Rd Corner of Khotachi Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,127 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sarah Heights For Sale In Khetwadi

Sarah Heights  Maulana Shaukat Ali Road, opp. Balwas Hotel, Grant Road East, Khetwadi, Girgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala Ameena Height For Sale In Agripada

Rubberwala Ameena Height  Rubberwala Ameena Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹44,375 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Mount Kailash Apartments Dalal Estate, Kamathipura For Sale In Kamathipura

Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹35,500 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In The Aga Hall Estate For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹51,979 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shaad Heights For Sale In Mumbai Central

Mumbai Central East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹34,286 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Lifescapes Kshitij For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Rohan Lifescapes Kshitij  Rohan Lifescapes Kshitij
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,293 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gani Castle For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Gani Castle   brig Usman Marg, opposite Police Chowky,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire For Sale In Bhandup West

Solitaire  WING-C, Sanman Singh Rd, Sarvodaya Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,904 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Sarkar Residency For Sale In Mazgaon

Anjeer Wadi, Mustafa Bazar, Near Saifee Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹37,037 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Mahalakshmi For Sale In Byculla

Lodha Mahalakshmi   Lodha Mahalakshmi , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Apartment In Abil Mansion For Sale In Gamdevi

ABIL Mansion  Gamdevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
139.02 Crores
₹1,53,528 per sq.ft.
79.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,055 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Ocean Drive For Sale In Marine Lines

Atul Ocean Drive  Marine Lines, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.94 Crores
₹31,545 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Nakoda Mehta Sunshine Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Nakoda Mehta Sunshine Heights  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.38 Crores
₹25,779 per sq.ft.
3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,087 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Devendra Apartment For Sale In Vangani

Devendra apartment  Devendra apartment , Vangani Gaon Rd Vangani, Maharashtra 421503 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In The Baya Victoria For Sale In Byculla West

Musa Killeder Marg, Byculla West, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.49 Crores
₹24,833 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Flat In Unban Vista2 For Sale In Khopoli

Anitall India stores, DP Rd, Lowjee Shekin, Anand Nagar, Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹3,590 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vdv The Altitude For Sale In Tardeo

Near Near The Imperial ,Ratan Tata Colony ,Tardeo , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.67 Crores
₹43,481 per sq.ft.
4.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Masjid Bandar

Samuel Street Near ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dongri

standalone building, near solkar manzil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ali's Tower For Sale In Grant Road East

Arab lane, MS Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹26,613 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Amaffa maskan building without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amaffa maskan building, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Amaffa maskan building?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amaffa maskan building.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Amaffa maskan building?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amaffa maskan building is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Amaffa maskan building?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amaffa maskan building. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!