nbrank,desc

300 - Flats for Sale in Aman Heights, NH-24, NH-24 Ghaziabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Aspire Phase I For Sale In Noida Extension, Noida

Nirala Aspire Phase I  Sector 16C, Hundal, Panchsheel Green, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,812 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nirala Aspire Phase I For Sale  In Noida Extension, Noida1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Square 1 For Sale In Crossings Republik

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gardenia Square 1 For Sale  In Crossings Republik
South
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Greenisle For Sale In Crossings Republik

Saviour GreenIsle  Saviour GreenIsle Saviour Green Isle Crossings Republik Ghaziabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Gardenia Square 1  NH-24, Crossing Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,866 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Ajnara Gen 10, Crossings Republik For Sale In Crossings Republik

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹8,841 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,280 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Balaji Foster Heights For Sale In Crossing Republik

Balaji Foster Heights  Crossing Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Square 1 For Sale In Crossings Republik

Gardenia Square 1  Crossings Republik Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,698 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Gen-x For Sale In Crossings Republik

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,048 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Keltech Golf Vista For Sale In Crossing Republic

Keltech Golf Vista  Sector 6, Crossing Republic, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Montage For Sale In Crossing Republik

Mahagun Montage  , Crossing Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vasudev Apartment For Sale In New Panchwati Colony

VASUDEV APARTMENT  new panchwati colony GT Road near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Square For Sale In Crossing Republik

Gardenia Square  NH-24, Crossing Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Montage For Sale In Crossing Republik

Mahagun Montage  GH - 03, NH 24, Crossing Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Symphony For Sale In Dundahera

Paramount Symphony  Crossings Republik, NH-24, Near ABES Engineering College, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,916 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Livingston For Sale In Crossings Republik

Supertech Livingston  JCHP+CQJ, Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,611 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gagan Enclave For Sale In Bulandshahr

Gagan Enclave  Surya Enclave near Dharma Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Mahagun Majestic, Crossing Republik For Sale In Crossing Republik

Crossing Republik, NH 24, Ghaziabad-201009, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹12,480 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya White Cottage, Bamheta, Ghaziabad For Sale In Shahberi

Aditya White Cottage, Bamheta, Ghaziabad  82/3 aditya world city, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,522 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Raj Enclave For Sale In Daulatpura,

Shop No 6, More, Thapar Plaza Bhatia Rd near Allied Distributors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Gaur SaundaryamFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat In Saviour Street For Sale In Crossings Republik

Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mascot For Sale In Crossings Republik

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Saviour Greenisle For Sale In Crossings Republik

Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Kingswood Court For Sale In Crossings Republik

Next to Galleria Market, Crossings Republik, NH-24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Divyansh Fabio For Sale In Crossings Republik

Divyansh Fabio  Catania Tower, MAHAGUN MASCOT, Crossings Republik Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dreamland The Willow For Sale In Crossings Republik

Dreamland The Willow  JCFM+PW3, Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aman heights, nh-24 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aman heights, nh-24, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aman heights, nh-24?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aman heights, nh-24.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aman heights, nh-24?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aman heights, nh-24 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aman heights, nh-24?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aman heights, nh-24. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!