nbrank,desc

841 - Flats for Sale in Amarnath Apartments, Dahisar West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Grandeur Building For Sale In Dahisar East

Grandeur building  Anand Nagar, near SWASTDHARAT BHAJIPALA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹14,515 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,060 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Grandeur Building For Sale  In Dahisar East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In A H Sapphire For Sale In Mira Road East

A H Sapphire  Mira Road East,Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.36 Lacs
₹10,076 per sq.ft.
50,069/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In A H Sapphire For Sale  In Mira Road East1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Blue Ozone Residency For Sale In Dahisar West

Blue Ozone Residency  Near St. Louis? High School, Mhatre Wadi, Dahisar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹18,570 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Rawal Holy Family Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Rawal Holy Family CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹17,710 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Dahisar East

Chandak Nishchay  Swami Vivekanand Rd, Ambawadi, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aadhunik Aura For Sale In Borivali West

Aadhunik Aura  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹18,317 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Crown For Sale In Borivali West

Arkade Crown  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹23,387 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Je And Vee Kedarnath For Sale In Dahisar East

Je And Vee Kedarnath  JE AND VEE KEDARNATH, MHB Colony Internal Road, Dahisar M.H.B colony, Mumans, Shanti Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,287 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

1 BHK Flat In Eminente A&o Realty For Sale In Ovripada

A and O Eminente
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Apartment For Sale In Dahisar East

Sanskruti Apartment   SANSKRUTI CHS-C, Apartment,, Anand Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,582 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In J V Parmarth Niketan For Sale In Borivali East

Parmarth Niketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹23,088 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Gangotri For Sale In Dahisar East

VRINDAVAN MARG NEAR Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ossia Prem Ratan For Sale In Borivali West

Ossia Prem Ratan  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹15,639 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Complex,, Dahisar West For Sale In Dahisar West

Gagangiri Complex,, Dahisar West  Kandarpada, Dahisar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹33,529 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,386 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Panchnaad Skyline 103 For Sale In Borivali West

Panchnaad Skyline 103  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹15,798 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Namo Elysian For Sale In Borivali West

Namo Elysian  Near S E International School, IC Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹19,572 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Purandar Chs For Sale In Dahisar East

Maruti Nagar Near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹20,213 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Nikunj Chs Borivali For Sale In Borivali East

Near Shatabdi Hospital, Carter Road No.2, Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹36,530 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
219 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Eminente A&o Realty For Sale In Dahisar East

Eminente A&O Realty  opp. Shree Gokul anand Hotels Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹24,675 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In A H Sapphire For Sale In Mira Road East

A H Sapphire  Mira Road East,Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.28 Lacs
₹10,085 per sq.ft.
32,829/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Akshay Apartment , Dahisar For Sale In Dahisar West

YR Tawde Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Crystal Palace Society For Sale In Kandarpada

Crystal Palace Society,, Kandarpada, Dahisar West, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Dham Chsl Dahisar West For Sale In Dahisar West

dahisar fish market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Pruthvi For Sale In Borivali

I C Colony, near Farmhouse Palladium Rest-O-Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹23,495 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dahisar East

STANDALONE BUILDING, Link Rd, Near Vidya Bhushan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹19,429 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Amarnath apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amarnath apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Amarnath apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amarnath apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Amarnath apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amarnath apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Amarnath apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amarnath apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!