nbrank,desc

413 - Flats for Sale in Amarnath Towers, Versova Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Amarnath Towers, Versova, Mumbai For Sale In Versova

Amarnath Towers, Versova, Mumbai  Fisheries University Rd, POPCO Colony, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amarnath Towers, Versova, Mumbai For Sale  In Versova1/7
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)
1.9 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amarnath Towers For Sale In Versova, Mumbai

Amarnath Towers  next to badrinath tower versova
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amarnath Towers For Sale  In Versova, Mumbai
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Unity By Lotus For Sale In Andheri West

Unity By Lotus  Near St. Anthony's High School, Yagna Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹25,780 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,783 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lotus Business ParkD MartYasin's Food InnMcDonald'sKanakia Hollywood

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Linkbay Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Adani Linkbay Residences  Near Andheri RTO signal,RTO Link Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹26,503 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lotus Business ParkSardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Infiniti MallFun RepublicJogeshwari Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Linkbay Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Adani Linkbay Residences  Near RTO Mumbai West,RTO Link Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.99 Crores
₹24,796 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,819 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bhagwati Chs, Yari Road For Sale In Andheri West

Yari Road, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹24,510 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Western Heights, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Under Loan
5.31 Crores
₹29,402 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Westin Ravikiran Chsl For Sale In Andheri West

Westin Ravikiran CHSL  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹17,642 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Adcore Westwood For Sale In Andheri West

Adcore Westwood  Near Versova Metro Station, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.79 Crores
₹27,602 per sq.ft.
3.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Building For Sale In Andheri West

Aishwarya Building  Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Ashish Chs  St Louis Convent Road, Manish Nagar, Four Bungalows, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹36,522 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Keytech Jiten Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Keytech Jiten CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹22,287 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Aqua Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Lotus Aqua Residences  Unity Complex Wing-B, Unity Complex, 3-101, opposite Air India Colony, Yagna Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹25,833 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Adcore Westwood For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹27,621 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,669 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Shopping Centre For Sale In Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West

Kamdhenu Shopping Centre  1st Cross Lane, Swami Samarth Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹36,111 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Neminath Luxeria For Sale In Andheri West

Neminath Luxeria  old mahada, 4RQC+GGF Luxeria Apartment, 71, Mhada Rd, 72-C/6, Colony, New Mahada Colony, SV Patel Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan For Sale In Andheri West

Sai Darshan  Andheri West main rd, NEAR Jama Masjid Versova,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Starwing Kaatyayni Imperial For Sale In Andheri West

Starwing Kaatyayni Imperial  Starwing Kaatyayni Imperial, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹21,160 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
293 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Grenville Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Lokhandwala Complex Rd,Highland Park,Grenville CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alphaite Azure Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Alphaite Azure Residences  Near Cat Cafe Studio, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹29,323 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.2 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Neminath Luxeria Lokhandwala For Sale In Andheri West

Neminath Luxeria Lokhandwala  New Towers, 401, Lokhandwala Complex Road, Mhada Colony, SV Patel Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Alphaite Azure Residences For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹29,713 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,053 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.2 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Venus Jupiter Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Four Bungalows, Near Good Shepherd Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹31,191 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Flat In Lokhandwala Brooklyn Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Lokhandwala Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹43,933 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Andheri West

standalone building, 15-B, 1st Cross Rd, Swami Samarth Nagar, Lokhandwala Complex, near Kamdhenu Shopping Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Amarnath towers without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amarnath towers, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Amarnath towers?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amarnath towers.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Amarnath towers?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amarnath towers is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Amarnath towers?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amarnath towers. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!